GOOD USE

Vitamin Sea Maple Water, Lemon, Apple & Blue Spirulina Ugly Juice, Vitamin Sea

UPC 860001312478 Manufacturer: Ugly Juice LLC Other Drinks Updated Sep 27, 2026

Per serving (10 ONZ, 283 g): 71 calories. Per 100 g: 25 calories, 0.3 g protein, 0 g fat.

Label highlights:

Nutrition Facts

Serving size10 ONZ (283g)

Amount per servingCalories
71
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 0g 0%
Saturated Fat 0g 0%
Trans Fat 0g
Cholesterol 0mg 0%
Sodium 0mg 0%
Total Carbohydrate 21.0g 8%
Dietary Fiber 3.1g 11%
Total Sugars 15.0g
Protein 1.0g
Vitamin D 0mcg 0%
Calcium 31.1mg 2%
Iron 0.2mg 1%
Potassium 161mg 3%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

25 calories in 100 g
Protein0.3 g
Carbohydrates7.4 g
Sugars5.3 g
Dietary fiber1.1 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)6.3g
Fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg
Sodium0 mg
Calcium11 mg
Potassium57 mg
Iron0.1 mg
Vitamin A848 mcg
Vitamin C3.5 mg
Vitamin D0 mcg

Where to buy Vitamin Sea Maple Water, Lemon, Apple & Blue Spirulina Ugly Juice, Vitamin Sea

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Blue Spirulina, Granny Smith Apple, Lemon, Organic Maple Water

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Vitamin Sea Maple Water, Lemon, Apple & Blue Spirulina Ugly Juice, Vitamin Sea?

Per 100 g of Vitamin Sea Maple Water, Lemon, Apple & Blue Spirulina Ugly Juice, Vitamin Sea there are 25 calories.

How much protein is in Vitamin Sea Maple Water, Lemon, Apple & Blue Spirulina Ugly Juice, Vitamin Sea?

Per 100 g of Vitamin Sea Maple Water, Lemon, Apple & Blue Spirulina Ugly Juice, Vitamin Sea there are 0.35 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Vitamin Sea Maple Water, Lemon, Apple & Blue Spirulina Ugly Juice, Vitamin Sea?

Per 100 g of Vitamin Sea Maple Water, Lemon, Apple & Blue Spirulina Ugly Juice, Vitamin Sea there are 7.42 g carbohydrates. Of which 5.3 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Vitamin Sea Maple Water, Lemon, Apple & Blue Spirulina Ugly Juice, Vitamin Sea?

Per 100 g of Vitamin Sea Maple Water, Lemon, Apple & Blue Spirulina Ugly Juice, Vitamin Sea there are 5.3 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Vitamin Sea Maple Water, Lemon, Apple & Blue Spirulina Ugly Juice, Vitamin Sea?

Per 100 g of Vitamin Sea Maple Water, Lemon, Apple & Blue Spirulina Ugly Juice, Vitamin Sea there are 0.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Vitamin Sea Maple Water, Lemon, Apple & Blue Spirulina Ugly Juice, Vitamin Sea?

Per 100 g of Vitamin Sea Maple Water, Lemon, Apple & Blue Spirulina Ugly Juice, Vitamin Sea there are 1.1 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Vitamin Sea Maple Water, Lemon, Apple & Blue Spirulina Ugly Juice, Vitamin Sea?

The main ingredients in Vitamin Sea Maple Water, Lemon, Apple & Blue Spirulina Ugly Juice, Vitamin Sea are: Blue Spirulina, Granny Smith Apple, Lemon, Organic Maple Water.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category