SOFRESCO

Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry Red Fruits Cold Pressed Fruit Juice, Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry

UPC 850005866077 Manufacturer: GOOD CROP INC Fruit & Vegetable Juice, Nectars & Fruit Drinks Updated Sep 27, 2026

Per serving (12 OZA, 355 ml): 170 calories. Per 100 ml: 48 calories, 0.3 g protein, 0 g fat.

Label highlights:

Nutrition Facts

Serving size12 OZA (355ml)

Amount per servingCalories
170
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 0g 0%
Saturated Fat 0g 0%
Trans Fat 0g
Cholesterol 21.3mg 7%
Sodium 24.9mg 1%
Total Carbohydrate 37.0g 13%
Dietary Fiber 5.0g 18%
Total Sugars 33.0g
Protein 1.0g
Iron 0.7mg 4%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 ml and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

48 calories in 100 ml
Protein0.3 g
Carbohydrates10.4 g
Sugars9.3 g
Dietary fiber1.4 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)9.0g
Fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol6 mg
Sodium7 mg
Iron0.2 mg
Vitamin C10.1 mg

Where to buy Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry Red Fruits Cold Pressed Fruit Juice, Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Antioxidant, Apple, Ascorbic Acid, Banana, Blueberry, Raspberry

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry Red Fruits Cold Pressed Fruit Juice, Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry?

Per 100 g of Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry Red Fruits Cold Pressed Fruit Juice, Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry there are 48 calories.

How much protein is in Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry Red Fruits Cold Pressed Fruit Juice, Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry?

Per 100 g of Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry Red Fruits Cold Pressed Fruit Juice, Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry there are 0.28 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry Red Fruits Cold Pressed Fruit Juice, Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry?

Per 100 g of Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry Red Fruits Cold Pressed Fruit Juice, Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry there are 10.42 g carbohydrates. Of which 9.3 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry Red Fruits Cold Pressed Fruit Juice, Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry?

Per 100 g of Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry Red Fruits Cold Pressed Fruit Juice, Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry there are 9.3 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry Red Fruits Cold Pressed Fruit Juice, Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry?

Per 100 g of Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry Red Fruits Cold Pressed Fruit Juice, Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry there are 7.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry Red Fruits Cold Pressed Fruit Juice, Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry?

Per 100 g of Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry Red Fruits Cold Pressed Fruit Juice, Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry there are 1.4 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry Red Fruits Cold Pressed Fruit Juice, Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry?

The main ingredients in Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry Red Fruits Cold Pressed Fruit Juice, Apple/Banana Raspberry/Blueberry are: Antioxidant, Apple, Ascorbic Acid, Banana, Blueberry.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category