ILLY

Iced Coffee Drink With Lowfat Milk & Cocoa, Cappuccino — Nutrition Facts & Ingredients

UPC 49000065329 Manufacturer: Coca-Cola USA Operations Other Drinks Updated Sep 27, 2026

Calories
139per serving
Protein
1.5 gper 100 ml
Carbs
7.7 gper 100 ml
Fat
0.6 gper 100 ml

Where to buy

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. About these links

Per serving (11.5 OZA, 340 ml): 139 calories. Per 100 ml: 41 calories, 1.5 g protein, 0.6 g fat.

Label highlights:

Nutrition Facts

Serving size11.5 OZA (340ml)

Amount per servingCalories
139
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 2.0g 3%
Saturated Fat 1.0g 5%
Trans Fat --
Cholesterol 3.4mg 1%
Sodium 81.6mg 4%
Total Carbohydrate 26.0g 9%
Dietary Fiber 1.0g 4%
Total Sugars 26.0g
Protein 5.0g
Calcium 98.6mg 8%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 ml and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

41 calories in 100 ml
Protein1.5 g
Carbohydrates7.7 g
Sugars7.7 g
Dietary fiber0.3 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)7.4g
Fat0.6 g
Saturated fat0.3 g
Cholesterol1 mg
Sodium24 mg
Calcium29 mg

Where to buy Iced Coffee Drink With Lowfat Milk & Cocoa, Cappuccino

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Cocoa Powder, Coffee, Lowfat Milk, Potassium Bicarbonate, Potassium Citrate, Processed With Alkali, Water

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Iced Coffee Drink With Lowfat Milk & Cocoa, Cappuccino?

Per 100 g of Iced Coffee Drink With Lowfat Milk & Cocoa, Cappuccino there are 41 calories.

How much protein is in Iced Coffee Drink With Lowfat Milk & Cocoa, Cappuccino?

Per 100 g of Iced Coffee Drink With Lowfat Milk & Cocoa, Cappuccino there are 1.47 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Iced Coffee Drink With Lowfat Milk & Cocoa, Cappuccino?

Per 100 g of Iced Coffee Drink With Lowfat Milk & Cocoa, Cappuccino there are 7.65 g carbohydrates. Of which 7.65 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Iced Coffee Drink With Lowfat Milk & Cocoa, Cappuccino?

Per 100 g of Iced Coffee Drink With Lowfat Milk & Cocoa, Cappuccino there are 7.65 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Iced Coffee Drink With Lowfat Milk & Cocoa, Cappuccino?

Per 100 g of Iced Coffee Drink With Lowfat Milk & Cocoa, Cappuccino there are 24.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Iced Coffee Drink With Lowfat Milk & Cocoa, Cappuccino?

Per 100 g of Iced Coffee Drink With Lowfat Milk & Cocoa, Cappuccino there are 0.3 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Iced Coffee Drink With Lowfat Milk & Cocoa, Cappuccino?

The main ingredients in Iced Coffee Drink With Lowfat Milk & Cocoa, Cappuccino are: Cane Sugar, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Cocoa Powder, Coffee.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category

Level of processing

3
Processed
10 ingredients · 3 food additives
UnprocessedUltra-processed

Health checks

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more:

More from Coca-Cola USA Operations

Nutrition facts for other products from Coca-Cola USA Operations:

All Coca-Cola USA Operations products →