Lipari Foods Operating Company, LLC

Peanut Caramel Chocolate Cluster, Peanut Caramel Chocolate — Nutrition Facts & Ingredients

UPC 94776222360 Chocolate Updated Sep 27, 2026

Per serving (1 piece, 21 g): 100 calories. Per 100 g: 476 calories, 9.5 g protein, 23.8 g fat.

Label highlights: No sodium, saturated fat, added sugars or cholesterol at 20% DV or more per serving

Nutrition Facts

Serving size1 piece (21g)

Amount per servingCalories
100
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 5g 6%
Saturated Fat 2.0g 10%
Trans Fat 0g
Cholesterol 5.0mg 2%
Sodium 14.9mg 1%
Total Carbohydrate 12.0g 4%
Dietary Fiber 1.0g 4%
Total Sugars 8.0g
Includes 7.0g Added Sugars 14%
Protein 2.0g
Vitamin D 0mcg 0%
Calcium 19.9mg 2%
Iron 0.2mg 1%
Potassium 69.9mg 1%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

476 calories in 100 g
Protein9.5 g
Carbohydrates57.1 g
Sugars38.1 g
Added sugars33.3 g
Dietary fiber4.8 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)52.3g
Fat23.8 g
Saturated fat9.5 g
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol24 mg
Sodium71 mg
Calcium95 mg
Potassium333 mg
Iron0.9 mg
Vitamin D0 mcg

Where to buy Peanut Caramel Chocolate Cluster, Peanut Caramel Chocolate

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

An Emulsifier, Butter, Butterfat, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Corn Syrup, Cream, Invert Sugar, Milk, Milk Chocolate, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Nonfat Milk, Peanuts, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Peanut Caramel Chocolate Cluster, Peanut Caramel Chocolate?

Per 100 g of Peanut Caramel Chocolate Cluster, Peanut Caramel Chocolate there are 476 calories.

How much protein is in Peanut Caramel Chocolate Cluster, Peanut Caramel Chocolate?

Per 100 g of Peanut Caramel Chocolate Cluster, Peanut Caramel Chocolate there are 9.52 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Peanut Caramel Chocolate Cluster, Peanut Caramel Chocolate?

Per 100 g of Peanut Caramel Chocolate Cluster, Peanut Caramel Chocolate there are 57.14 g carbohydrates. Of which 38.1 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Peanut Caramel Chocolate Cluster, Peanut Caramel Chocolate?

Per 100 g of Peanut Caramel Chocolate Cluster, Peanut Caramel Chocolate there are 38.1 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Peanut Caramel Chocolate Cluster, Peanut Caramel Chocolate?

Per 100 g of Peanut Caramel Chocolate Cluster, Peanut Caramel Chocolate there are 71.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Peanut Caramel Chocolate Cluster, Peanut Caramel Chocolate?

Per 100 g of Peanut Caramel Chocolate Cluster, Peanut Caramel Chocolate there are 4.8 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Peanut Caramel Chocolate Cluster, Peanut Caramel Chocolate?

The main ingredients in Peanut Caramel Chocolate Cluster, Peanut Caramel Chocolate are: An Emulsifier, Butter, Butterfat, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category

Level of processing

4
Highly Processed
17 ingredients · 1 food additive
UnprocessedUltra-processed

Health checks

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more:

More from Lipari Foods Operating Company, LLC

Nutrition facts for other products from Lipari Foods Operating Company, LLC:

All Lipari Foods Operating Company, LLC products →