BE REAL BAR

Chocolate Fudge Bars, Chocolate Fudge — Nutrition Facts & Ingredients

UPC 864547000042 Manufacturer: Shang Hai Ravioli Corporation Chocolate Updated Sep 27, 2026

Calories
140per serving
Protein
11.8 gper 100 g
Carbs
55.9 gper 100 g
Fat
20.6 gper 100 g

Where to buy

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. About these links

Per serving (1 BAR, 34 g): 140 calories. Per 100 g: 412 calories, 11.8 g protein, 20.6 g fat.

Label highlights:

Nutrition Facts

Serving size1 BAR (34g)

Amount per servingCalories
140
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 7.0g 9%
Saturated Fat 2.0g 10%
Trans Fat 0g
Cholesterol 0mg 0%
Sodium 35.0mg 2%
Total Carbohydrate 19.0g 7%
Dietary Fiber 2.0g 7%
Total Sugars 7.0g
Protein 4.0g
Calcium 20.1mg 2%
Iron 1.4mg 8%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

412 calories in 100 g
Protein11.8 g
Carbohydrates55.9 g
Sugars20.6 g
Dietary fiber5.9 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)50.0g
Fat20.6 g
Saturated fat5.9 g
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg
Sodium103 mg
Calcium59 mg
Iron4.2 mg
Vitamin A0 mcg
Vitamin C0 mg

Where to buy Chocolate Fudge Bars, Chocolate Fudge

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Alkalized Cocoa, Almonds, Cashews, Cocoa Butter, Dates, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Toasted Quinoa, Sea Salt, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips, Soy Lecithin, Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Vanilla Extract

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Chocolate Fudge Bars, Chocolate Fudge?

Per 100 g of Chocolate Fudge Bars, Chocolate Fudge there are 412 calories.

How much protein is in Chocolate Fudge Bars, Chocolate Fudge?

Per 100 g of Chocolate Fudge Bars, Chocolate Fudge there are 11.76 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Chocolate Fudge Bars, Chocolate Fudge?

Per 100 g of Chocolate Fudge Bars, Chocolate Fudge there are 55.88 g carbohydrates. Of which 20.59 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Chocolate Fudge Bars, Chocolate Fudge?

Per 100 g of Chocolate Fudge Bars, Chocolate Fudge there are 20.59 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Chocolate Fudge Bars, Chocolate Fudge?

Per 100 g of Chocolate Fudge Bars, Chocolate Fudge there are 103.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Chocolate Fudge Bars, Chocolate Fudge?

Per 100 g of Chocolate Fudge Bars, Chocolate Fudge there are 5.9 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Chocolate Fudge Bars, Chocolate Fudge?

The main ingredients in Chocolate Fudge Bars, Chocolate Fudge are: Alkalized Cocoa, Almonds, Cashews, Cocoa Butter, Dates.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category

Level of processing

3
Processed
13 ingredients · 1 food additive
UnprocessedUltra-processed

Health checks

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more:

More from Shang Hai Ravioli Corporation

Nutrition facts for other products from Shang Hai Ravioli Corporation:

All Shang Hai Ravioli Corporation products →