MULVADI

Nutty Honey Granola Aloha, Nutty Honey — Nutrition Facts & Ingredients

UPC 644054808122 Manufacturer: Mulvadi Corporation Cereal Updated Sep 27, 2026

Calories
406per serving
Protein
12.5 gper 100 g
Carbs
56.2 gper 100 g
Fat
18.8 gper 100 g

Where to buy

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. About these links

Per 100 g, Nutty Honey Granola Aloha, Nutty Honey has 406 calories, 12.5 g protein and 18.8 g fat.

Label highlights:

Nutrition Facts

Per 100 g

Amount per 100 gCalories
406
Total Fat 18.8g
Saturated Fat 15.6g
Trans Fat 0g
Cholesterol 0mg
Sodium 0mg
Total Carbohydrate 56.2g
Dietary Fiber 6.2g
Total Sugars 18.8g
Protein 12.5g
Calcium 62mg
Iron 2.2mg

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

406 calories in 100 g
Protein12.5 g
Carbohydrates56.2 g
Sugars18.8 g
Dietary fiber6.2 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)50.0g
Fat18.8 g
Saturated fat15.6 g
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg
Sodium0 mg
Calcium62 mg
Iron2.2 mg
Vitamin A0 mcg
Vitamin C0 mg

Where to buy Nutty Honey Granola Aloha, Nutty Honey

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Almonds, Canola Oil, Cashews, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Honey, Oats, Salt, Sesame Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Walnuts, Water

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Nutty Honey Granola Aloha, Nutty Honey?

Per 100 g of Nutty Honey Granola Aloha, Nutty Honey there are 406 calories.

How much protein is in Nutty Honey Granola Aloha, Nutty Honey?

Per 100 g of Nutty Honey Granola Aloha, Nutty Honey there are 12.5 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Nutty Honey Granola Aloha, Nutty Honey?

Per 100 g of Nutty Honey Granola Aloha, Nutty Honey there are 56.25 g carbohydrates. Of which 18.75 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Nutty Honey Granola Aloha, Nutty Honey?

Per 100 g of Nutty Honey Granola Aloha, Nutty Honey there are 18.75 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Nutty Honey Granola Aloha, Nutty Honey?

Per 100 g of Nutty Honey Granola Aloha, Nutty Honey there are 0.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Nutty Honey Granola Aloha, Nutty Honey?

Per 100 g of Nutty Honey Granola Aloha, Nutty Honey there are 6.2 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Nutty Honey Granola Aloha, Nutty Honey?

The main ingredients in Nutty Honey Granola Aloha, Nutty Honey are: Almonds, Canola Oil, Cashews, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Honey.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category

Level of processing

3
Processed
11 ingredients
UnprocessedUltra-processed

Health checks

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more:

More from Mulvadi Corporation

Nutrition facts for other products from Mulvadi Corporation:

All Mulvadi Corporation products →