KACHKA

Siberian Style Pork & Beef Pelmeni Dumplings, Siberian Style Pork & Beef

UPC 860004795834 Manufacturer: Troika Spirits LLC Frozen Appetizers & Hors D'oeuvres Updated Sep 27, 2026

Per serving (250 g): 520 calories. Per 100 g: 208 calories, 9.6 g protein, 6.4 g fat.

Label highlights: High in sodium — 58% DV per serving High in saturated fat — 30% DV per serving

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low. Daily Values are for a 2,000-calorie diet. In this product, per serving:

  • Sodium: 58% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
  • Saturated fat: 30% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
Calculated from the nutrition data on file; check the package label. How to read the Nutrition Facts label »

Nutrition Facts

Serving size250g

Amount per servingCalories
520
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 16g 21%
Saturated Fat 6g 30%
Trans Fat 0.5g
Cholesterol 90000mg 30000%
Sodium 1330mg 58%
Total Carbohydrate 67g 24%
Dietary Fiber 3g 11%
Total Sugars 1g
Includes 0g Added Sugars 0%
Protein 24g
Vitamin D 0mcg 0%
Calcium 40mg 3%
Iron 5mg 28%
Potassium 330mg 7%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

208 calories in 100 g
Protein9.6 g
Carbohydrates26.8 g
Sugars0.4 g
Added sugars0 g
Dietary fiber1.2 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)25.6g
Fat6.4 g
Saturated fat2.4 g
Trans fat0.2 g
Cholesterol36000 mg
Sodium532 mg
Calcium16 mg
Potassium132 mg
Iron2 mg
Vitamin D0 mcg

Where to buy Siberian Style Pork & Beef Pelmeni Dumplings, Siberian Style Pork & Beef

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Beef, Eggs, Enriched Wheat Flour, Flour, Folic Acid, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Onion, Pastured Veal, Pork, Reduced Iron, Riboflavin, Salt, Thiamine Mononitrate, Water

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Siberian Style Pork & Beef Pelmeni Dumplings, Siberian Style Pork & Beef?

Per 100 g of Siberian Style Pork & Beef Pelmeni Dumplings, Siberian Style Pork & Beef there are 208 calories.

How much protein is in Siberian Style Pork & Beef Pelmeni Dumplings, Siberian Style Pork & Beef?

Per 100 g of Siberian Style Pork & Beef Pelmeni Dumplings, Siberian Style Pork & Beef there are 9.6 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Siberian Style Pork & Beef Pelmeni Dumplings, Siberian Style Pork & Beef?

Per 100 g of Siberian Style Pork & Beef Pelmeni Dumplings, Siberian Style Pork & Beef there are 26.8 g carbohydrates. Of which 0.4 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Siberian Style Pork & Beef Pelmeni Dumplings, Siberian Style Pork & Beef?

Per 100 g of Siberian Style Pork & Beef Pelmeni Dumplings, Siberian Style Pork & Beef there are 0.4 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Siberian Style Pork & Beef Pelmeni Dumplings, Siberian Style Pork & Beef?

Per 100 g of Siberian Style Pork & Beef Pelmeni Dumplings, Siberian Style Pork & Beef there are 532.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Siberian Style Pork & Beef Pelmeni Dumplings, Siberian Style Pork & Beef?

Per 100 g of Siberian Style Pork & Beef Pelmeni Dumplings, Siberian Style Pork & Beef there are 1.2 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Siberian Style Pork & Beef Pelmeni Dumplings, Siberian Style Pork & Beef?

The main ingredients in Siberian Style Pork & Beef Pelmeni Dumplings, Siberian Style Pork & Beef are: Beef, Eggs, Enriched Wheat Flour, Flour, Folic Acid.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category

Level of processing

3
Processed
15 ingredients · 1 food additive
UnprocessedUltra-processed

Health checks

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more: