Kellogg Company US

Keebler Fudge Shoppe E.L.Fudge Original 3.4Oz — Nutrition Facts & Ingredients

UPC 30100913061 Biscuits/Cookies (Shelf Stable) Updated Sep 27, 2026

Calories
116per serving
Protein
4.9 gper 100 g
Carbs
72.9 gper 100 g
Fat
19.3 gper 100 g

Where to buy

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. About these links

Per serving (2 Cookies, 24 g): 116 calories. Per 100 g: 482 calories, 4.9 g protein, 19.3 g fat.

Label highlights:

Nutrition Facts

Serving size2 Cookies (24g)

Amount per servingCalories
116
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 4.6g 6%
Saturated Fat 1.5g 7%
Trans Fat 0.1g
Cholesterol 0mg 0%
Sodium 73.4mg 3%
Total Carbohydrate 17.5g 6%
Dietary Fiber 0.4g 2%
Total Sugars 7.5g
Protein 1.2g
Vitamin D 0mcg 0%
Calcium 3.6mg 0%
Iron 0.7mg 4%
Potassium 14.9mg 0%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

482 calories in 100 g
Protein4.9 g
Carbohydrates72.9 g
Sugars31.1 g
Dietary fiber1.8 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)71.1g
Fat19.3 g
Saturated fat6.2 g
Trans fat0.3 g
Cholesterol0 mg
Sodium306 mg
Calcium15 mg
Potassium62 mg
Iron2.9 mg
Vitamin A14.7 mcg
Vitamin C0 mg
Vitamin D0 mcg

Where to buy Keebler Fudge Shoppe E.L.Fudge Original 3.4Oz

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Baking Soda, Cocoa, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Corn Starch, Dextrose, Enriched Wheat Flour, Folic Acid, Invert Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Niacin, Peanuts, Reduced Iron, Riboflavin, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Soybean And Palm Oil With TBHQ For Freshness, Sugar, Thiamine Mononitrate, Wheat Flour, Whey

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Keebler Fudge Shoppe E.L.Fudge Original 3.4Oz?

Per 100 g of Keebler Fudge Shoppe E.L.Fudge Original 3.4Oz there are 482 calories.

How much protein is in Keebler Fudge Shoppe E.L.Fudge Original 3.4Oz?

Per 100 g of Keebler Fudge Shoppe E.L.Fudge Original 3.4Oz there are 4.9 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Keebler Fudge Shoppe E.L.Fudge Original 3.4Oz?

Per 100 g of Keebler Fudge Shoppe E.L.Fudge Original 3.4Oz there are 72.9 g carbohydrates. Of which 31.1 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Keebler Fudge Shoppe E.L.Fudge Original 3.4Oz?

Per 100 g of Keebler Fudge Shoppe E.L.Fudge Original 3.4Oz there are 31.1 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Keebler Fudge Shoppe E.L.Fudge Original 3.4Oz?

Per 100 g of Keebler Fudge Shoppe E.L.Fudge Original 3.4Oz there are 306.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Keebler Fudge Shoppe E.L.Fudge Original 3.4Oz?

Per 100 g of Keebler Fudge Shoppe E.L.Fudge Original 3.4Oz there are 1.8 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Keebler Fudge Shoppe E.L.Fudge Original 3.4Oz?

The main ingredients in Keebler Fudge Shoppe E.L.Fudge Original 3.4Oz are: Baking Soda, Cocoa, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Corn Starch, Dextrose.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category

Level of processing

4
Highly Processed
20 ingredients · 3 food additives
UnprocessedUltra-processed

Health checks

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more:

More from Kellogg Company US

Nutrition facts for other products from Kellogg Company US:

All Kellogg Company US products →