Kellogg Company US

Keebler Right Bites Cookies Fudge Grahams .71Oz — Nutrition Facts & Ingredients

UPC 30100383888 Biscuits/Cookies (Shelf Stable) Updated Sep 27, 2026

Per 100 g, Keebler Right Bites Cookies Fudge Grahams .71Oz has 4.5 g protein and 17.9 g fat.

Label highlights: Contains Two Percent Or Less Of WheyContains High Fructose Corn SyrupContains Leavening (baking SodaContains Sodium Acid PyrophosphateContains Monocalcium PhosphateContains SaltContains HoneyContains Soy LecithinContains MolassesContains Polysorbate 60Contains Sorbitan MonostearateContains Artificial Flavors

Nutrition Facts

Serving size1 Pouch (20g)

Amount per servingCalories
--
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 3.6g 5%
Saturated Fat 2.2g 11%
Trans Fat 0.1g
Cholesterol 0mg 0%
Sodium 69.8mg 3%
Total Carbohydrate 14.6g 5%
Dietary Fiber 0.5g 2%
Total Sugars 7.0g
Protein 0.9g
Calcium 5.8mg 0%
Iron 0.2mg 1%
Potassium 43.6mg 1%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

Protein4.5 g
Carbohydrates73.2 g
Sugars34.8 g
Dietary fiber2.3 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)70.9g
Fat17.9 g
Saturated fat11.1 g
Trans fat0.4 g
Cholesterol0 mg
Sodium349 mg
Calcium29 mg
Potassium218 mg
Iron1.1 mg
Vitamin A12.6 mcg
Vitamin C1 mg

Where to buy Keebler Right Bites Cookies Fudge Grahams .71Oz

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

And Palm Kernel Oil With TBHQ For Freshness, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Enriched Wheat Flour, Folic Acid, Graham Flour, Hydrogenated Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel, Niacin, Palm, Palm Coconut Oil, Reduced Iron, Riboflavin, Soybean, Sugar, Thiamine Mononitrate, Vegetable Oil, Wheat Flour

Allergens

Contains: Two Percent Or Less Of Whey, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Leavening (baking Soda, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Monocalcium Phosphate, Salt, Honey, Soy Lecithin, Molasses, Polysorbate 60, Sorbitan Monostearate, Artificial Flavors

Frequently asked questions

How much protein is in Keebler Right Bites Cookies Fudge Grahams .71Oz?

Per 100 g of Keebler Right Bites Cookies Fudge Grahams .71Oz there are 4.5 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Keebler Right Bites Cookies Fudge Grahams .71Oz?

Per 100 g of Keebler Right Bites Cookies Fudge Grahams .71Oz there are 73.2 g carbohydrates. Of which 34.8 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Keebler Right Bites Cookies Fudge Grahams .71Oz?

Per 100 g of Keebler Right Bites Cookies Fudge Grahams .71Oz there are 34.8 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Keebler Right Bites Cookies Fudge Grahams .71Oz?

Per 100 g of Keebler Right Bites Cookies Fudge Grahams .71Oz there are 349.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Keebler Right Bites Cookies Fudge Grahams .71Oz?

Per 100 g of Keebler Right Bites Cookies Fudge Grahams .71Oz there are 2.3 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Keebler Right Bites Cookies Fudge Grahams .71Oz?

The main ingredients in Keebler Right Bites Cookies Fudge Grahams .71Oz are: And Palm Kernel Oil With TBHQ For Freshness, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Enriched Wheat Flour, Folic Acid, Graham Flour.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category

Level of processing

4
Highly Processed
16 ingredients · 1 food additive
UnprocessedUltra-processed

Health checks

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more:

More from Kellogg Company US

Nutrition facts for other products from Kellogg Company US:

All Kellogg Company US products →