LUNDS & BYERLYS

Holiday Pak O Snax, Holiday — Nutrition Facts & Ingredients

UPC 72431015991 Manufacturer: Lunds Inc Other Snacks Updated Sep 27, 2026

Calories
160per serving
Protein
10.8 gper 100 g
Carbs
56.8 gper 100 g
Fat
21.6 gper 100 g

Where to buy

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. About these links

Per serving (1/4 Cup, 37 g): 160 calories. Per 100 g: 432 calories, 10.8 g protein, 21.6 g fat.

Label highlights:

Nutrition Facts

Serving size1/4 Cup (37g)

Amount per servingCalories
160
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 8.0g 10%
Saturated Fat 2.5g 13%
Trans Fat 0g
Cholesterol -- --
Sodium 59.9mg 3%
Total Carbohydrate 21.0g 8%
Dietary Fiber 2.0g 7%
Total Sugars 16.0g
Includes 8.0g Added Sugars 16%
Protein 4g
Vitamin D 0mcg 0%
Calcium 40.0mg 3%
Iron 0.7mg 4%
Potassium 140mg 3%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

432 calories in 100 g
Protein10.8 g
Carbohydrates56.8 g
Sugars43.2 g
Added sugars21.6 g
Dietary fiber5.4 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)51.4g
Fat21.6 g
Saturated fat6.8 g
Trans fat0 g
Sodium162 mg
Calcium108 mg
Potassium378 mg
Iron1.9 mg
Vitamin D0 mcg

Where to buy Holiday Pak O Snax, Holiday

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

An Emulsifier, Artificial Coloring Includes Red 40 Lake, Blue 1, Blue 1 Lake, Carnauba Wax, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Corn Syrup, Gum Acacia, High Oleic Sunflower Oil Peanut Oil, Holiday Gems Milk Chocolate Sugar, Peanuts, Raisins, Roasted Peanuts, Salt, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Sunflower Oil, Titanium Dioxide, Usa, Vanilla Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Holiday Pak O Snax, Holiday?

Per 100 g of Holiday Pak O Snax, Holiday there are 432 calories.

How much protein is in Holiday Pak O Snax, Holiday?

Per 100 g of Holiday Pak O Snax, Holiday there are 10.81 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Holiday Pak O Snax, Holiday?

Per 100 g of Holiday Pak O Snax, Holiday there are 56.76 g carbohydrates. Of which 43.24 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Holiday Pak O Snax, Holiday?

Per 100 g of Holiday Pak O Snax, Holiday there are 43.24 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Holiday Pak O Snax, Holiday?

Per 100 g of Holiday Pak O Snax, Holiday there are 162.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Holiday Pak O Snax, Holiday?

Per 100 g of Holiday Pak O Snax, Holiday there are 5.4 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Holiday Pak O Snax, Holiday?

The main ingredients in Holiday Pak O Snax, Holiday are: An Emulsifier, Artificial Coloring Includes Red 40 Lake, Blue 1, Blue 1 Lake, Carnauba Wax.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category