FAVORITE DAY

Peanut Butter Chocolate Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert With A Peanut Butter Swirl And Peanut Butter Truffles, Peanut Butter Chocolate

UPC 85239141663 Manufacturer: Target Stores Other Frozen Desserts Updated Sep 27, 2026

Per serving (2/3 cup, 109 g): 290 calories. Per 100 g: 266 calories, 4.6 g protein, 15.6 g fat.

Label highlights: High in saturated fat — 45% DV per serving High in added sugars — 46% DV per serving

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low. Daily Values are for a 2,000-calorie diet. In this product, per serving:

  • Saturated fat: 45% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
  • Added sugars: 46% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
Calculated from the nutrition data on file; check the package label. How to read the Nutrition Facts label »

Nutrition Facts

Serving size2/3 cup (109g)

Amount per servingCalories
290
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 17.0g 22%
Saturated Fat 9.0g 45%
Trans Fat 0g
Cholesterol 0mg 0%
Sodium 170mg 7%
Total Carbohydrate 31g 11%
Dietary Fiber 1.0g 4%
Total Sugars 23.0g
Includes 23.0g Added Sugars 46%
Protein 5.0g
Vitamin D 0mcg 0%
Calcium 19.6mg 2%
Iron 0.7mg 4%
Potassium 110mg 2%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

266 calories in 100 g
Protein4.6 g
Carbohydrates28.4 g
Sugars21.1 g
Added sugars21.1 g
Dietary fiber0.9 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)27.5g
Fat15.6 g
Saturated fat8.3 g
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg
Sodium156 mg
Calcium18 mg
Potassium101 mg
Iron0.6 mg
Vitamin D0 mcg

Where to buy Peanut Butter Chocolate Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert With A Peanut Butter Swirl And Peanut Butter Truffles, Peanut Butter Chocolate

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Almondmilk, Almonds, Cane Sugar, Carob Bean Gum, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Coconut Oil, Corn Starch, Dextrose, Dry Roasted Peanuts, Gellan Gum, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Pea Protein, Peanut Butter, Peanut Oil, Peanuts, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Sugar, Sunflower Lecithin, Truffle, Water

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Peanut Butter Chocolate Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert With A Peanut Butter Swirl And Peanut Butter Truffles, Peanut Butter Chocolate?

Per 100 g of Peanut Butter Chocolate Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert With A Peanut Butter Swirl And Peanut Butter Truffles, Peanut Butter Chocolate there are 266 calories.

How much protein is in Peanut Butter Chocolate Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert With A Peanut Butter Swirl And Peanut Butter Truffles, Peanut Butter Chocolate?

Per 100 g of Peanut Butter Chocolate Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert With A Peanut Butter Swirl And Peanut Butter Truffles, Peanut Butter Chocolate there are 4.59 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Peanut Butter Chocolate Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert With A Peanut Butter Swirl And Peanut Butter Truffles, Peanut Butter Chocolate?

Per 100 g of Peanut Butter Chocolate Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert With A Peanut Butter Swirl And Peanut Butter Truffles, Peanut Butter Chocolate there are 28.44 g carbohydrates. Of which 21.1 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Peanut Butter Chocolate Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert With A Peanut Butter Swirl And Peanut Butter Truffles, Peanut Butter Chocolate?

Per 100 g of Peanut Butter Chocolate Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert With A Peanut Butter Swirl And Peanut Butter Truffles, Peanut Butter Chocolate there are 21.1 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Peanut Butter Chocolate Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert With A Peanut Butter Swirl And Peanut Butter Truffles, Peanut Butter Chocolate?

Per 100 g of Peanut Butter Chocolate Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert With A Peanut Butter Swirl And Peanut Butter Truffles, Peanut Butter Chocolate there are 156.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Peanut Butter Chocolate Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert With A Peanut Butter Swirl And Peanut Butter Truffles, Peanut Butter Chocolate?

Per 100 g of Peanut Butter Chocolate Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert With A Peanut Butter Swirl And Peanut Butter Truffles, Peanut Butter Chocolate there are 0.9 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Peanut Butter Chocolate Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert With A Peanut Butter Swirl And Peanut Butter Truffles, Peanut Butter Chocolate?

The main ingredients in Peanut Butter Chocolate Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert With A Peanut Butter Swirl And Peanut Butter Truffles, Peanut Butter Chocolate are: Almondmilk, Almonds, Cane Sugar, Carob Bean Gum, Cocoa Powder.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category

Level of processing

4
Highly Processed
22 ingredients · 4 food additives
UnprocessedUltra-processed

Health checks

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more:

More from Target Stores

Nutrition facts for other products from Target Stores:

All Target Stores products →