PLANTFUSION

A Fusion Of Plant-Based Proteins + Key Essentials For A Completely Nourishing Meal Replacement, Creamy Vanilla Bean

UPC 890985001600 Manufacturer: Reliance Vitamin, LLC Meal Replacement Supplements Updated Sep 27, 2026

Per serving (2 SCOOPS, 45.5 g): 200 calories. Per 100 g: 440 calories, 44.0 g protein, 15.4 g fat.

Label highlights: No sodium, saturated fat, added sugars or cholesterol at 20% DV or more per serving

Nutrition Facts

Serving size2 SCOOPS (45.5g)

Amount per servingCalories
200
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 7.0g 9%
Saturated Fat 1.0g 5%
Trans Fat 0g
Cholesterol 0mg 0%
Sodium 390mg 17%
Total Carbohydrate 15.0g 5%
Dietary Fiber 6.0g 21%
Total Sugars 1.0g
Includes 0g Added Sugars 0%
Protein 20.0g
Vitamin D 8.5mcg 42%
Calcium 20.0mg 2%
Iron 0.3mg 2%
Potassium 130mg 3%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

440 calories in 100 g
Protein44.0 g
Carbohydrates33.0 g
Sugars2.2 g
Added sugars0 g
Dietary fiber13.2 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)19.8g
Fat15.4 g
Saturated fat2.2 g
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg
Sodium857 mg
Calcium44 mg
Potassium286 mg
Iron0.8 mg
Vitamin A1978 mcg
Vitamin C165 mg
Vitamin D18.7 mcg

Where to buy A Fusion Of Plant-Based Proteins + Key Essentials For A Completely Nourishing Meal Replacement, Creamy Vanilla Bean

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Alpha Galactosidase, And, Artichoke Leaf, Bacillus Coagulans Mtcc 585, Baobab Fruit Powder, Broccoli Whole Plant Powder, Bromelain, Cabbage Leaf Powder, Erythritol, Flax Seed Oil Powder, Forgentm, Inulin, Kale Leaf Powder, L-glutamine, L-isoleucine, L-leucine, L-valine, Lactospore, Modcarb, Monk Fruit Extract Powder, Mustard Seed Powder, Natural Flavors, Organic Amaranth, Organic Amla Extract, Organic Annatto Extract, Organic Buckwheat, Organic Chia, Organic Guava Extract, Organic Holy Basil Extract, Organic Lemon Extract, Organic Millet, Organic Oat Bran, Organic Quinoa, Organic Quinoa And Algae Protein, Organic Sesbania Extract, Organic Vitamin/mineral Blend, Pea Protein Isolate, Plant Fusion Protein Blend, Quinoa Sprout Powder, Reb A, Silica, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sunflower Seed Oil Powder, Vitashine D3 Lichen Powder, Watercress Herb Powder

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in A Fusion Of Plant-Based Proteins + Key Essentials For A Completely Nourishing Meal Replacement, Creamy Vanilla Bean?

Per 100 g of A Fusion Of Plant-Based Proteins + Key Essentials For A Completely Nourishing Meal Replacement, Creamy Vanilla Bean there are 440 calories.

How much protein is in A Fusion Of Plant-Based Proteins + Key Essentials For A Completely Nourishing Meal Replacement, Creamy Vanilla Bean?

Per 100 g of A Fusion Of Plant-Based Proteins + Key Essentials For A Completely Nourishing Meal Replacement, Creamy Vanilla Bean there are 43.96 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in A Fusion Of Plant-Based Proteins + Key Essentials For A Completely Nourishing Meal Replacement, Creamy Vanilla Bean?

Per 100 g of A Fusion Of Plant-Based Proteins + Key Essentials For A Completely Nourishing Meal Replacement, Creamy Vanilla Bean there are 32.97 g carbohydrates. Of which 2.2 g sugars.

How much sugar is in A Fusion Of Plant-Based Proteins + Key Essentials For A Completely Nourishing Meal Replacement, Creamy Vanilla Bean?

Per 100 g of A Fusion Of Plant-Based Proteins + Key Essentials For A Completely Nourishing Meal Replacement, Creamy Vanilla Bean there are 2.2 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in A Fusion Of Plant-Based Proteins + Key Essentials For A Completely Nourishing Meal Replacement, Creamy Vanilla Bean?

Per 100 g of A Fusion Of Plant-Based Proteins + Key Essentials For A Completely Nourishing Meal Replacement, Creamy Vanilla Bean there are 857.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in A Fusion Of Plant-Based Proteins + Key Essentials For A Completely Nourishing Meal Replacement, Creamy Vanilla Bean?

Per 100 g of A Fusion Of Plant-Based Proteins + Key Essentials For A Completely Nourishing Meal Replacement, Creamy Vanilla Bean there are 13.2 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in A Fusion Of Plant-Based Proteins + Key Essentials For A Completely Nourishing Meal Replacement, Creamy Vanilla Bean?

The main ingredients in A Fusion Of Plant-Based Proteins + Key Essentials For A Completely Nourishing Meal Replacement, Creamy Vanilla Bean are: Alpha Galactosidase, And, Artichoke Leaf, Bacillus Coagulans Mtcc 585, Baobab Fruit Powder.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category