P.F. CHANG'S

Spring Rolls General Chang's Chicken With Broccoli And Cabbage Includes Signature Sauce Packet

UPC 31000670139 Manufacturer: Conagra Frozen Foods Crusts & Dough Updated Sep 27, 2026

Per serving (2 SPRING ROLLS WITH SAUCE, 136 g): 250 calories. Per 100 g: 184 calories, 6.6 g protein, 7.3 g fat.

Label highlights: High in sodium — 30% DV per serving

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low. Daily Values are for a 2,000-calorie diet. In this product, per serving:

  • Sodium: 30% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
Calculated from the nutrition data on file; check the package label. How to read the Nutrition Facts label »

Nutrition Facts

Serving size2 SPRING ROLLS WITH SAUCE (136g)

Amount per servingCalories
250
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 10.0g 13%
Saturated Fat 1.5g 7%
Trans Fat 0g
Cholesterol 20.4mg 7%
Sodium 690mg 30%
Total Carbohydrate 32.0g 12%
Dietary Fiber 1.0g 3%
Total Sugars 10.0g
Protein 9.0g
Calcium 20.4mg 2%
Iron 0.7mg 4%
Potassium 250mg 5%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

184 calories in 100 g
Protein6.6 g
Carbohydrates23.5 g
Sugars7.3 g
Dietary fiber0.7 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)22.8g
Fat7.3 g
Saturated fat1.1 g
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol15 mg
Sodium507 mg
Calcium15 mg
Potassium184 mg
Iron0.5 mg
Vitamin A53 mcg
Vitamin C1.8 mg

Where to buy Spring Rolls General Chang's Chicken With Broccoli And Cabbage Includes Signature Sauce Packet

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Baking Soda, Bleached Wheat Flour, Broccoli, Carrots, Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Chicken Thigh Meat, Chili Paste, Citric Acid, Corn Maltodextrin, Disodium Phosphate, Distilled Vinegar, Fermented Soybeans, Filling, Fried In Soybean Oil, Garlic, Ginger, Ginger Puree, Green Cabbage, Green Onions, Red Chili Peppers, Rice Wine Vinegar, Salt, Sauce, Sesame Oil, Soy Sauce, Soybean Oil, Spring Rolls, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Water, Water Chestnuts, Wheat, Wrapper, Xanthan Gum

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Spring Rolls General Chang's Chicken With Broccoli And Cabbage Includes Signature Sauce Packet?

Per 100 g of Spring Rolls General Chang's Chicken With Broccoli And Cabbage Includes Signature Sauce Packet there are 184 calories.

How much protein is in Spring Rolls General Chang's Chicken With Broccoli And Cabbage Includes Signature Sauce Packet?

Per 100 g of Spring Rolls General Chang's Chicken With Broccoli And Cabbage Includes Signature Sauce Packet there are 6.62 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Spring Rolls General Chang's Chicken With Broccoli And Cabbage Includes Signature Sauce Packet?

Per 100 g of Spring Rolls General Chang's Chicken With Broccoli And Cabbage Includes Signature Sauce Packet there are 23.53 g carbohydrates. Of which 7.35 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Spring Rolls General Chang's Chicken With Broccoli And Cabbage Includes Signature Sauce Packet?

Per 100 g of Spring Rolls General Chang's Chicken With Broccoli And Cabbage Includes Signature Sauce Packet there are 7.35 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Spring Rolls General Chang's Chicken With Broccoli And Cabbage Includes Signature Sauce Packet?

Per 100 g of Spring Rolls General Chang's Chicken With Broccoli And Cabbage Includes Signature Sauce Packet there are 507.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Spring Rolls General Chang's Chicken With Broccoli And Cabbage Includes Signature Sauce Packet?

Per 100 g of Spring Rolls General Chang's Chicken With Broccoli And Cabbage Includes Signature Sauce Packet there are 0.7 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Spring Rolls General Chang's Chicken With Broccoli And Cabbage Includes Signature Sauce Packet?

The main ingredients in Spring Rolls General Chang's Chicken With Broccoli And Cabbage Includes Signature Sauce Packet are: Baking Soda, Bleached Wheat Flour, Broccoli, Carrots, Chicken Breast With Rib Meat.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category