CHOBANI

Perfect Peach Cobbler Greek Yogurt, Peach — Nutrition Facts & Ingredients

UPC 818290011053 Manufacturer: Chobani, Inc. Yogurt Updated Sep 27, 2026

Calories
150per serving
Protein
6.2 gper 100 g
Carbs
15.6 gper 100 g
Fat
2.7 gper 100 g

Where to buy

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. About these links

Per serving (1 Container (128g), 128 g): 150 calories. Per 100 g: 117 calories, 6.2 g protein, 2.7 g fat.

Label highlights: High in added sugars — 24% DV per serving

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low. Daily Values are for a 2,000-calorie diet. In this product, per serving:

  • Added sugars: 24% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
Calculated from the nutrition data on file; check the package label. How to read the Nutrition Facts label »

Nutrition Facts

Serving size1 Container (128g) (128g)

Amount per servingCalories
150
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 3.5g 4%
Saturated Fat 2.5g 12%
Trans Fat 0g
Cholesterol 10.2mg 3%
Sodium 84.5mg 4%
Total Carbohydrate 20.0g 7%
Dietary Fiber 1.0g 4%
Total Sugars 16g
Includes 12.0g Added Sugars 24%
Protein 8g
Vitamin D 0mcg 0%
Calcium 79.4mg 6%
Iron 0mg 0%
Potassium 140mg 3%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

117 calories in 100 g
Protein6.2 g
Carbohydrates15.6 g
Sugars12.5 g
Added sugars9.4 g
Dietary fiber0.8 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)14.8g
Fat2.7 g
Saturated fat1.9 g
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol8 mg
Sodium66 mg
Calcium62 mg
Potassium109 mg
Iron0 mg
Vitamin D0 mcg

Where to buy Perfect Peach Cobbler Greek Yogurt, Peach

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Baking Soda, Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Cinnamon, Cultured Lowfat Milk, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate, Fruit Pectin, Guar Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Oatmeal, Palm, Palm Kernel, Peaches, Raisin Paste, Salt, Skim Milk, Sunflower Lecithin, Tapioca Flour, Tapioca Syrup, Vegetable Oils, Water, Wheat Flour

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Perfect Peach Cobbler Greek Yogurt, Peach?

Per 100 g of Perfect Peach Cobbler Greek Yogurt, Peach there are 117 calories.

How much protein is in Perfect Peach Cobbler Greek Yogurt, Peach?

Per 100 g of Perfect Peach Cobbler Greek Yogurt, Peach there are 6.25 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Perfect Peach Cobbler Greek Yogurt, Peach?

Per 100 g of Perfect Peach Cobbler Greek Yogurt, Peach there are 15.62 g carbohydrates. Of which 12.5 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Perfect Peach Cobbler Greek Yogurt, Peach?

Per 100 g of Perfect Peach Cobbler Greek Yogurt, Peach there are 12.5 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Perfect Peach Cobbler Greek Yogurt, Peach?

Per 100 g of Perfect Peach Cobbler Greek Yogurt, Peach there are 66.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Perfect Peach Cobbler Greek Yogurt, Peach?

Per 100 g of Perfect Peach Cobbler Greek Yogurt, Peach there are 0.8 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Perfect Peach Cobbler Greek Yogurt, Peach?

The main ingredients in Perfect Peach Cobbler Greek Yogurt, Peach are: Baking Soda, Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Cinnamon, Cultured Lowfat Milk.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category

Level of processing

4
Highly Processed
23 ingredients · 5 food additives
UnprocessedUltra-processed

Health checks

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more:

More from Chobani, Inc.

Nutrition facts for other products from Chobani, Inc.:

All Chobani, Inc. products →