Kellogg Company US

Murray Sugar Free Cookies Fudge Dipped 5.5oz — Nutrition Facts & Ingredients

UPC 82011984661 Biscuits/Cookies (Shelf Stable) Updated Sep 27, 2026

Calories
151per serving
Protein
3.4 gper 100 g
Carbs
61.2 gper 100 g
Fat
33.5 gper 100 g

Where to buy

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. About these links

Per serving (4 Cookies, 31 g): 151 calories. Per 100 g: 486 calories, 3.4 g protein, 33.5 g fat.

Label highlights: High in saturated fat — 33% DV per serving Contains Two Percent Or Less Of Sodium CaseinateContains Soy LecithinContains NaturalContains Artificial Vanilla FlavorContains Acesulfame PotassiumContains SaltContains SucraloseContains Baking SodaContains Artificial Flavors

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low. Daily Values are for a 2,000-calorie diet. In this product, per serving:

  • Saturated fat: 33% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
Calculated from the nutrition data on file; check the package label. How to read the Nutrition Facts label »

Nutrition Facts

Serving size4 Cookies (31g)

Amount per servingCalories
151
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 10.4g 13%
Saturated Fat 6.6g 33%
Trans Fat 0.2g
Cholesterol 0mg 0%
Sodium 22.0mg 1%
Total Carbohydrate 19.0g 7%
Dietary Fiber 4.1g 15%
Total Sugars 0.1g
Protein 1.1g
Calcium 2.5mg 0%
Iron 0.4mg 2%
Potassium 49.3mg 1%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

486 calories in 100 g
Protein3.4 g
Carbohydrates61.2 g
Sugars0.4 g
Dietary fiber13.3 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)47.9g
Fat33.5 g
Saturated fat21.2 g
Trans fat0.6 g
Cholesterol0 mg
Sodium71 mg
Calcium8 mg
Potassium159 mg
Iron1.4 mg
Vitamin A4.2 mcg
Vitamin C0 mg

Where to buy Murray Sugar Free Cookies Fudge Dipped 5.5oz

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

And Palm Kernel Oil With TBHQ For Freshness, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Enriched Wheat Flour, Folic Acid, Isomalt, Maltodextrin, Niacin, Palm, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Polydextrose, Reduced Iron, Riboflavin, Sorbitol, Soybean, Thiamine Mononitrate, Vegetable Oil, Wheat Flour

Allergens

Contains: Two Percent Or Less Of Sodium Caseinate, Soy Lecithin, Natural, Artificial Vanilla Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Salt, Sucralose, Baking Soda, Artificial Flavors

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Murray Sugar Free Cookies Fudge Dipped 5.5oz?

Per 100 g of Murray Sugar Free Cookies Fudge Dipped 5.5oz there are 486 calories.

How much protein is in Murray Sugar Free Cookies Fudge Dipped 5.5oz?

Per 100 g of Murray Sugar Free Cookies Fudge Dipped 5.5oz there are 3.4 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Murray Sugar Free Cookies Fudge Dipped 5.5oz?

Per 100 g of Murray Sugar Free Cookies Fudge Dipped 5.5oz there are 61.2 g carbohydrates. Of which 0.4 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Murray Sugar Free Cookies Fudge Dipped 5.5oz?

Per 100 g of Murray Sugar Free Cookies Fudge Dipped 5.5oz there are 0.4 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Murray Sugar Free Cookies Fudge Dipped 5.5oz?

Per 100 g of Murray Sugar Free Cookies Fudge Dipped 5.5oz there are 71.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Murray Sugar Free Cookies Fudge Dipped 5.5oz?

Per 100 g of Murray Sugar Free Cookies Fudge Dipped 5.5oz there are 13.3 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Murray Sugar Free Cookies Fudge Dipped 5.5oz?

The main ingredients in Murray Sugar Free Cookies Fudge Dipped 5.5oz are: And Palm Kernel Oil With TBHQ For Freshness, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Enriched Wheat Flour, Folic Acid, Isomalt.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category

Level of processing

4
Highly Processed
17 ingredients · 4 food additives
UnprocessedUltra-processed

Health checks

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more:

More from Kellogg Company US

Nutrition facts for other products from Kellogg Company US:

All Kellogg Company US products →