PEP'S 62

Supreme Mozzarella Cheese, Mushrooms, Sausage Topping, Pepperoni, Red & Green Bell Peppers & Onions Pizza, Supreme

UPC 38708952383 Manufacturer: Hansen Foods, LLC Pizza Updated Sep 27, 2026

Per serving (0.2 Pizza, 125 g): 260 calories. Per 100 g: 208 calories, 10.4 g protein, 8.8 g fat.

Label highlights: High in sodium — 33% DV per serving High in saturated fat — 25% DV per serving

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low. Daily Values are for a 2,000-calorie diet. In this product, per serving:

  • Sodium: 33% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
  • Saturated fat: 25% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
Calculated from the nutrition data on file; check the package label. How to read the Nutrition Facts label »

Nutrition Facts

Serving size0.2 Pizza (125g)

Amount per servingCalories
260
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 11g 14%
Saturated Fat 5g 25%
Trans Fat 0g
Cholesterol 25mg 8%
Sodium 770mg 33%
Total Carbohydrate 26g 9%
Dietary Fiber 2g 7%
Total Sugars 3g
Protein 13g
Vitamin D 0.1mcg 0%
Calcium 270mg 21%
Iron 1mg 6%
Potassium 310mg 7%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

208 calories in 100 g
Protein10.4 g
Carbohydrates20.8 g
Sugars2.4 g
Dietary fiber1.6 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)19.2g
Fat8.8 g
Saturated fat4 g
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol20 mg
Sodium616 mg
Calcium216 mg
Potassium248 mg
Iron0.8 mg
Vitamin D0.1 mcg

Where to buy Supreme Mozzarella Cheese, Mushrooms, Sausage Topping, Pepperoni, Red & Green Bell Peppers & Onions Pizza, Supreme

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Beef, BHA, BHT And Citric Acid, Calcium Propionate, Cheese Cultures, Crust, Dehydrated Garlic, Dextrose, Enzymes, Flavoring, Garlic Powder, L-cysteine, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Low Moisture Part Skim Mozzarella Cheese, Mushrooms, Oleoresin Of Paprika, Onion, Oregano, Palm Oil, Parsley Less Than 2% Sunflower Oil, Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Pepperoni, Pork, Powdered Cellulose, Preservative, Red And Green Bell Peppers, Salt, Sauce, Sausage Topping, Seasoning, Sodium Nitrite, Soybean Oil, Spices, Sugar, To Prevent Caking, To Protect Flavor, Tomato Paste, Tomato Puree, Water, Wheat Flour, Yeast

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Supreme Mozzarella Cheese, Mushrooms, Sausage Topping, Pepperoni, Red & Green Bell Peppers & Onions Pizza, Supreme?

Per 100 g of Supreme Mozzarella Cheese, Mushrooms, Sausage Topping, Pepperoni, Red & Green Bell Peppers & Onions Pizza, Supreme there are 208 calories.

How much protein is in Supreme Mozzarella Cheese, Mushrooms, Sausage Topping, Pepperoni, Red & Green Bell Peppers & Onions Pizza, Supreme?

Per 100 g of Supreme Mozzarella Cheese, Mushrooms, Sausage Topping, Pepperoni, Red & Green Bell Peppers & Onions Pizza, Supreme there are 10.4 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Supreme Mozzarella Cheese, Mushrooms, Sausage Topping, Pepperoni, Red & Green Bell Peppers & Onions Pizza, Supreme?

Per 100 g of Supreme Mozzarella Cheese, Mushrooms, Sausage Topping, Pepperoni, Red & Green Bell Peppers & Onions Pizza, Supreme there are 20.8 g carbohydrates. Of which 2.4 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Supreme Mozzarella Cheese, Mushrooms, Sausage Topping, Pepperoni, Red & Green Bell Peppers & Onions Pizza, Supreme?

Per 100 g of Supreme Mozzarella Cheese, Mushrooms, Sausage Topping, Pepperoni, Red & Green Bell Peppers & Onions Pizza, Supreme there are 2.4 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Supreme Mozzarella Cheese, Mushrooms, Sausage Topping, Pepperoni, Red & Green Bell Peppers & Onions Pizza, Supreme?

Per 100 g of Supreme Mozzarella Cheese, Mushrooms, Sausage Topping, Pepperoni, Red & Green Bell Peppers & Onions Pizza, Supreme there are 616.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Supreme Mozzarella Cheese, Mushrooms, Sausage Topping, Pepperoni, Red & Green Bell Peppers & Onions Pizza, Supreme?

Per 100 g of Supreme Mozzarella Cheese, Mushrooms, Sausage Topping, Pepperoni, Red & Green Bell Peppers & Onions Pizza, Supreme there are 1.6 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Supreme Mozzarella Cheese, Mushrooms, Sausage Topping, Pepperoni, Red & Green Bell Peppers & Onions Pizza, Supreme?

The main ingredients in Supreme Mozzarella Cheese, Mushrooms, Sausage Topping, Pepperoni, Red & Green Bell Peppers & Onions Pizza, Supreme are: Beef, BHA, BHT And Citric Acid, Calcium Propionate, Cheese Cultures.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category

Level of processing

5
Ultra-Processed
41 ingredients · 6 food additives
UnprocessedUltra-processed

Health checks

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more:

More from Hansen Foods, LLC

Nutrition facts for other products from Hansen Foods, LLC:

All Hansen Foods, LLC products →