RED'S

Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam Sandwiches, Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam

UPC 850011911556 Manufacturer: Red's All Natural, LLC Frozen Appetizers & Hors D'oeuvres Updated Sep 27, 2026

Per serving (1 Sandwich, 63 g): 210 calories. Per 100 g: 333 calories, 11.1 g protein, 12.7 g fat.

Label highlights: No sodium, saturated fat, added sugars or cholesterol at 20% DV or more per serving

Nutrition Facts

Serving size1 Sandwich (63g)

Amount per servingCalories
210
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 8.0g 10%
Saturated Fat 1.5g 7%
Trans Fat 0g
Cholesterol 0mg 0%
Sodium 200mg 9%
Total Carbohydrate 28.0g 10%
Dietary Fiber 1.0g 4%
Total Sugars 9.0g
Includes 8.0g Added Sugars 16%
Protein 7.0g
Vitamin D 0mcg 0%
Calcium 20.2mg 2%
Iron 1.9mg 11%
Potassium 100mg 2%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

333 calories in 100 g
Protein11.1 g
Carbohydrates44.4 g
Sugars14.3 g
Added sugars12.7 g
Dietary fiber1.6 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)42.8g
Fat12.7 g
Saturated fat2.4 g
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg
Sodium317 mg
Calcium32 mg
Potassium159 mg
Iron3.0 mg
Vitamin D0 mcg

Where to buy Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam Sandwiches, Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Amylase, Apple Pectin, Ascorbic Acid, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Cultured Wheat Starch, Dry Roasted Peanuts, Durum Semolina, Enzyme, Ferrous Sulphate, Filtered Water, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Strawberries, Organic Strawberry Jam, Palm Oil, Peanut Butter Spread, Riboflavin, Sandwich Bun, Sea Salt, Sunflower Oil, Thiamine Mononitrate, Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour, Vitamin B-1, Vitamin B-2, Vitamin B-3, Wheat Flour, Wheat Gluten, Yeast

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam Sandwiches, Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam?

Per 100 g of Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam Sandwiches, Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam there are 333 calories.

How much protein is in Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam Sandwiches, Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam?

Per 100 g of Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam Sandwiches, Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam there are 11.11 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam Sandwiches, Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam?

Per 100 g of Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam Sandwiches, Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam there are 44.44 g carbohydrates. Of which 14.29 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam Sandwiches, Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam?

Per 100 g of Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam Sandwiches, Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam there are 14.29 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam Sandwiches, Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam?

Per 100 g of Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam Sandwiches, Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam there are 317.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam Sandwiches, Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam?

Per 100 g of Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam Sandwiches, Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam there are 1.6 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam Sandwiches, Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam?

The main ingredients in Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam Sandwiches, Peanut Butter Spread & Strawberry Jam are: Amylase, Apple Pectin, Ascorbic Acid, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category

Level of processing

5
Ultra-Processed
31 ingredients · 4 food additives
UnprocessedUltra-processed

Health checks

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more:

More from Red's All Natural, LLC

Nutrition facts for other products from Red's All Natural, LLC:

All Red's All Natural, LLC products →