SIGNATURE FARMS

Yogurt Raisins, Yogurt Chips, Cranberries, Assorted Nuts And Seeds Trail Mix, Yogurt

UPC 72488981782 Manufacturer: Torn & Glasser Inc Popcorn, Peanuts, Seeds & Related Snacks Updated Sep 27, 2026

Per serving (1/4 cup, 40 g): 190 calories. Per 100 g: 475 calories, 12.5 g protein, 32.5 g fat.

Label highlights: No sodium, saturated fat, added sugars or cholesterol at 20% DV or more per serving

Nutrition Facts

Serving size1/4 cup (40g)

Amount per servingCalories
190
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 13g 17%
Saturated Fat 2.5g 12%
Trans Fat 0g
Cholesterol 0mg 0%
Sodium 100mg 4%
Total Carbohydrate 19g 7%
Dietary Fiber 3g 11%
Total Sugars 15g
Includes 6g Added Sugars 12%
Protein 5g
Vitamin D 0mcg 0%
Calcium 40mg 3%
Iron 1mg 6%
Potassium 230mg 5%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

475 calories in 100 g
Protein12.5 g
Carbohydrates47.5 g
Sugars37.5 g
Added sugars15 g
Dietary fiber7.5 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)40.0g
Fat32.5 g
Saturated fat6.2 g
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg
Sodium250 mg
Calcium100 mg
Potassium575 mg
Iron2.5 mg
Vitamin D0 mcg

Where to buy Yogurt Raisins, Yogurt Chips, Cranberries, Assorted Nuts And Seeds Trail Mix, Yogurt

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Almonds, Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Cranberries, Cultured Whey And Nonfat Milk, Dried Cranberries, Emulsifier, Lactic Acid, Nonfat Milk Powder, Palm Kernel Oil, Peanuts, Pepitas, Raisin, Raisins, Roasted Almonds, Roasted Peanuts, Roasted Pepitas, Roasted Sunflower Seeds, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Seeds, Whey Powder, Yogurt Chips, Yogurt Powder

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Yogurt Raisins, Yogurt Chips, Cranberries, Assorted Nuts And Seeds Trail Mix, Yogurt?

Per 100 g of Yogurt Raisins, Yogurt Chips, Cranberries, Assorted Nuts And Seeds Trail Mix, Yogurt there are 475 calories.

How much protein is in Yogurt Raisins, Yogurt Chips, Cranberries, Assorted Nuts And Seeds Trail Mix, Yogurt?

Per 100 g of Yogurt Raisins, Yogurt Chips, Cranberries, Assorted Nuts And Seeds Trail Mix, Yogurt there are 12.5 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Yogurt Raisins, Yogurt Chips, Cranberries, Assorted Nuts And Seeds Trail Mix, Yogurt?

Per 100 g of Yogurt Raisins, Yogurt Chips, Cranberries, Assorted Nuts And Seeds Trail Mix, Yogurt there are 47.5 g carbohydrates. Of which 37.5 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Yogurt Raisins, Yogurt Chips, Cranberries, Assorted Nuts And Seeds Trail Mix, Yogurt?

Per 100 g of Yogurt Raisins, Yogurt Chips, Cranberries, Assorted Nuts And Seeds Trail Mix, Yogurt there are 37.5 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Yogurt Raisins, Yogurt Chips, Cranberries, Assorted Nuts And Seeds Trail Mix, Yogurt?

Per 100 g of Yogurt Raisins, Yogurt Chips, Cranberries, Assorted Nuts And Seeds Trail Mix, Yogurt there are 250.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Yogurt Raisins, Yogurt Chips, Cranberries, Assorted Nuts And Seeds Trail Mix, Yogurt?

Per 100 g of Yogurt Raisins, Yogurt Chips, Cranberries, Assorted Nuts And Seeds Trail Mix, Yogurt there are 7.5 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Yogurt Raisins, Yogurt Chips, Cranberries, Assorted Nuts And Seeds Trail Mix, Yogurt?

The main ingredients in Yogurt Raisins, Yogurt Chips, Cranberries, Assorted Nuts And Seeds Trail Mix, Yogurt are: Almonds, Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Cranberries, Cultured Whey And Nonfat Milk.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category

Level of processing

5
Ultra-Processed
26 ingredients · 2 food additives
UnprocessedUltra-processed

Health checks

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more:

More from Torn & Glasser Inc

Nutrition facts for other products from Torn & Glasser Inc:

All Torn & Glasser Inc products →