JACK'S

Sausage & Pepperoni Original Thin Crust Pizza, Sausage & Pepperoni

UPC 74653393932 Manufacturer: Nestle USA Inc. Pizza Updated Sep 27, 2026

Per serving (0.333 pizza, 143 g): 360 calories. Per 100 g: 252 calories, 11.2 g protein, 11.9 g fat.

Label highlights: High in sodium — 31% DV per serving High in saturated fat — 35% DV per serving

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low. Daily Values are for a 2,000-calorie diet. In this product, per serving:

  • Sodium: 31% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
  • Saturated fat: 35% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
Calculated from the nutrition data on file; check the package label. How to read the Nutrition Facts label »

Nutrition Facts

Serving size0.333 pizza (143g)

Amount per servingCalories
360
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 17.0g 22%
Saturated Fat 7.0g 35%
Trans Fat 0g
Cholesterol 40.0mg 13%
Sodium 719mg 31%
Total Carbohydrate 36.0g 13%
Dietary Fiber 2.0g 7%
Total Sugars 5.0g
Includes 1.0g Added Sugars 2%
Protein 16.0g
Vitamin D 0.2mcg 1%
Calcium 250mg 19%
Iron 2.8mg 16%
Potassium 200mg 4%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

252 calories in 100 g
Protein11.2 g
Carbohydrates25.2 g
Sugars3.5 g
Added sugars0.7 g
Dietary fiber1.4 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)23.8g
Fat11.9 g
Saturated fat4.9 g
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol28 mg
Sodium503 mg
Calcium175 mg
Potassium140 mg
Iron2.0 mg
Vitamin D0.1 mcg

Where to buy Sausage & Pepperoni Original Thin Crust Pizza, Sausage & Pepperoni

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Beef, Beef Fat Or Vegetable Oil, BHA, BHT, Cellulose Powder, Chicken And Beef, Citric Acid, Citric Acid To Help Protect Flavor, Cooked In Pork Fat, Cooked Pizza Topping, Cultured Part-skim Milk, Dextrose, Dried Garlic, Enriched Wheat And Malted Barley Flour, Enzymes, Flavoring, Folic Acid, L-cysteine, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Low Moisture Part Skim Mozzarella Cheese, Malted Barley Flour, Mechanically Separated Chicken, Modified Cornstarch, Niacin, Oleoresin Of Paprika, Paprika, Pepperoni Made With Pork, Pork, Pork Stock, Processed With Natural Smoke Flavor, Reduced Iron, Riboflavin, Salt, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Phosphate, Soy Lecithin, Soybean Oil Corn Oil, Spice, Spices, Sugar, Textured Soy Protein Concentrate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Tomato Paste, Vegetable Oil, Water, Wheat Flour, Yeast

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Sausage & Pepperoni Original Thin Crust Pizza, Sausage & Pepperoni?

Per 100 g of Sausage & Pepperoni Original Thin Crust Pizza, Sausage & Pepperoni there are 252 calories.

How much protein is in Sausage & Pepperoni Original Thin Crust Pizza, Sausage & Pepperoni?

Per 100 g of Sausage & Pepperoni Original Thin Crust Pizza, Sausage & Pepperoni there are 11.19 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Sausage & Pepperoni Original Thin Crust Pizza, Sausage & Pepperoni?

Per 100 g of Sausage & Pepperoni Original Thin Crust Pizza, Sausage & Pepperoni there are 25.17 g carbohydrates. Of which 3.5 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Sausage & Pepperoni Original Thin Crust Pizza, Sausage & Pepperoni?

Per 100 g of Sausage & Pepperoni Original Thin Crust Pizza, Sausage & Pepperoni there are 3.5 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Sausage & Pepperoni Original Thin Crust Pizza, Sausage & Pepperoni?

Per 100 g of Sausage & Pepperoni Original Thin Crust Pizza, Sausage & Pepperoni there are 503.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Sausage & Pepperoni Original Thin Crust Pizza, Sausage & Pepperoni?

Per 100 g of Sausage & Pepperoni Original Thin Crust Pizza, Sausage & Pepperoni there are 1.4 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Sausage & Pepperoni Original Thin Crust Pizza, Sausage & Pepperoni?

The main ingredients in Sausage & Pepperoni Original Thin Crust Pizza, Sausage & Pepperoni are: Beef, Beef Fat Or Vegetable Oil, BHA, BHT, Cellulose Powder.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category

Level of processing

5
Ultra-Processed
48 ingredients · 11 food additives
UnprocessedUltra-processed

Health checks

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more:

More from Nestle USA Inc.

Nutrition facts for other products from Nestle USA Inc.:

All Nestle USA Inc. products →