CHOBANI

Peanut Butter Dream Vanilla Low-Fat Greek Yogurt With Peanuts, Peanut Butter Clusters & Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter Dream

UPC 818290014672 Manufacturer: Chobani, Inc. Yogurt Updated Sep 27, 2026

Per serving (1 Container, 128 g): 170 calories. Per 100 g: 133 calories, 7.0 g protein, 5.5 g fat.

Label highlights: High in added sugars — 20% DV per serving

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low. Daily Values are for a 2,000-calorie diet. In this product, per serving:

  • Added sugars: 20% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
Calculated from the nutrition data on file; check the package label. How to read the Nutrition Facts label »

Nutrition Facts

Serving size1 Container (128g)

Amount per servingCalories
170
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 7.0g 9%
Saturated Fat 3.0g 15%
Trans Fat 0g
Cholesterol -- --
Sodium 89.6mg 4%
Total Carbohydrate 19.0g 7%
Dietary Fiber 1.0g 4%
Total Sugars 16g
Includes 10.0g Added Sugars 20%
Protein 9.0g
Vitamin D 0mcg 0%
Calcium 99.8mg 8%
Iron 0.4mg 2%
Potassium 140mg 3%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

133 calories in 100 g
Protein7.0 g
Carbohydrates14.8 g
Sugars12.5 g
Added sugars7.8 g
Dietary fiber0.8 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)14.0g
Fat5.5 g
Saturated fat2.3 g
Trans fat0 g
Sodium70 mg
Calcium78 mg
Potassium109 mg
Iron0.3 mg
Vitamin D0 mcg

Where to buy Peanut Butter Dream Vanilla Low-Fat Greek Yogurt With Peanuts, Peanut Butter Clusters & Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter Dream

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Annatto, Baking Soda, Cane Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Cultured Lowfat Milk, Fruit Pectin, Guar Gum, Lactose, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Milk, Natural Flavors, Palm Kernel Oil, Peanut Butter, Peanut Oil, Peanuts, Rice Flour, Rolled Oats, Salt, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin, Tapioca Flour, Vanilla Extract, Water

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Peanut Butter Dream Vanilla Low-Fat Greek Yogurt With Peanuts, Peanut Butter Clusters & Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter Dream?

Per 100 g of Peanut Butter Dream Vanilla Low-Fat Greek Yogurt With Peanuts, Peanut Butter Clusters & Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter Dream there are 133 calories.

How much protein is in Peanut Butter Dream Vanilla Low-Fat Greek Yogurt With Peanuts, Peanut Butter Clusters & Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter Dream?

Per 100 g of Peanut Butter Dream Vanilla Low-Fat Greek Yogurt With Peanuts, Peanut Butter Clusters & Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter Dream there are 7.03 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Peanut Butter Dream Vanilla Low-Fat Greek Yogurt With Peanuts, Peanut Butter Clusters & Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter Dream?

Per 100 g of Peanut Butter Dream Vanilla Low-Fat Greek Yogurt With Peanuts, Peanut Butter Clusters & Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter Dream there are 14.84 g carbohydrates. Of which 12.5 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Peanut Butter Dream Vanilla Low-Fat Greek Yogurt With Peanuts, Peanut Butter Clusters & Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter Dream?

Per 100 g of Peanut Butter Dream Vanilla Low-Fat Greek Yogurt With Peanuts, Peanut Butter Clusters & Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter Dream there are 12.5 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Peanut Butter Dream Vanilla Low-Fat Greek Yogurt With Peanuts, Peanut Butter Clusters & Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter Dream?

Per 100 g of Peanut Butter Dream Vanilla Low-Fat Greek Yogurt With Peanuts, Peanut Butter Clusters & Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter Dream there are 70.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Peanut Butter Dream Vanilla Low-Fat Greek Yogurt With Peanuts, Peanut Butter Clusters & Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter Dream?

Per 100 g of Peanut Butter Dream Vanilla Low-Fat Greek Yogurt With Peanuts, Peanut Butter Clusters & Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter Dream there are 0.8 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Peanut Butter Dream Vanilla Low-Fat Greek Yogurt With Peanuts, Peanut Butter Clusters & Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter Dream?

The main ingredients in Peanut Butter Dream Vanilla Low-Fat Greek Yogurt With Peanuts, Peanut Butter Clusters & Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter Dream are: Annatto, Baking Soda, Cane Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category

Level of processing

5
Ultra-Processed
26 ingredients · 6 food additives
UnprocessedUltra-processed

Health checks

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more:

More from Chobani, Inc.

Nutrition facts for other products from Chobani, Inc.:

All Chobani, Inc. products →