ENLIGHTENED

Brownies & Cookie Dough Greek Frozen Yogurt, Brownies & Cookie Dough

UPC 852109331796 Manufacturer: Beyond Better Foods, LLC Ice Cream & Frozen Yogurt Updated Sep 27, 2026

Per serving (2/3 cup, 101 g): 150 calories. Per 100 g: 149 calories, 8.9 g protein, 5.0 g fat.

Label highlights: No sodium, saturated fat, added sugars or cholesterol at 20% DV or more per serving

Nutrition Facts

Serving size2/3 cup (101g)

Amount per servingCalories
150
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 5g 6%
Saturated Fat 3g 15%
Trans Fat 0g
Cholesterol 15.2mg 5%
Sodium 130mg 6%
Total Carbohydrate 28.0g 10%
Dietary Fiber 8.0g 28%
Total Sugars 10.0g
Includes 6.0g Added Sugars 12%
Protein 9.0g
Vitamin D 0mcg 0%
Calcium 136mg 10%
Iron 1mg 6%
Potassium 229mg 5%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

149 calories in 100 g
Protein8.9 g
Carbohydrates27.7 g
Sugars9.9 g
Added sugars5.9 g
Dietary fiber7.9 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)19.8g
Fat5.0 g
Saturated fat3.0 g
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol15 mg
Sodium129 mg
Calcium135 mg
Potassium227 mg
Iron1.0 mg
Vitamin D0 mcg

Where to buy Brownies & Cookie Dough Greek Frozen Yogurt, Brownies & Cookie Dough

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Allulose, Brown Sugar, Butter, Butter Oil, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Coconut Oil, Corn Starch, Cream, Eggs, Greek Yogurt, Milk Protein Concentrate, Monk Fruit Extract, Mono & Diglycerides, Natural Flavors, Salt, Skim Milk, Soluble Corn Fiber, Soy Lecithin, Stevia Extract, Sugar, Sunflower Lecithin, Sunflower Oil, Unsweetened Chocolate, Vegetable Glycerin, Wheat Flour, Yogurt Cultures

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Brownies & Cookie Dough Greek Frozen Yogurt, Brownies & Cookie Dough?

Per 100 g of Brownies & Cookie Dough Greek Frozen Yogurt, Brownies & Cookie Dough there are 149 calories.

How much protein is in Brownies & Cookie Dough Greek Frozen Yogurt, Brownies & Cookie Dough?

Per 100 g of Brownies & Cookie Dough Greek Frozen Yogurt, Brownies & Cookie Dough there are 8.91 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Brownies & Cookie Dough Greek Frozen Yogurt, Brownies & Cookie Dough?

Per 100 g of Brownies & Cookie Dough Greek Frozen Yogurt, Brownies & Cookie Dough there are 27.72 g carbohydrates. Of which 9.9 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Brownies & Cookie Dough Greek Frozen Yogurt, Brownies & Cookie Dough?

Per 100 g of Brownies & Cookie Dough Greek Frozen Yogurt, Brownies & Cookie Dough there are 9.9 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Brownies & Cookie Dough Greek Frozen Yogurt, Brownies & Cookie Dough?

Per 100 g of Brownies & Cookie Dough Greek Frozen Yogurt, Brownies & Cookie Dough there are 129.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Brownies & Cookie Dough Greek Frozen Yogurt, Brownies & Cookie Dough?

Per 100 g of Brownies & Cookie Dough Greek Frozen Yogurt, Brownies & Cookie Dough there are 7.9 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Brownies & Cookie Dough Greek Frozen Yogurt, Brownies & Cookie Dough?

The main ingredients in Brownies & Cookie Dough Greek Frozen Yogurt, Brownies & Cookie Dough are: Allulose, Brown Sugar, Butter, Butter Oil, Cellulose Gel.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category

Level of processing

5
Ultra-Processed
29 ingredients · 6 food additives
UnprocessedUltra-processed

Health checks

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more:

More from Beyond Better Foods, LLC

Nutrition facts for other products from Beyond Better Foods, LLC:

All Beyond Better Foods, LLC products →