7 SELECT

Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake Ice Cream With Sea Salt Caramel, Graham Swirls And Roasted Pecans, Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake

UPC 52548683320 Manufacturer: 7-Eleven, Inc. Ice Cream & Frozen Yogurt Updated Sep 27, 2026

Per serving (2/3 cup, 123 g): 330 calories. Per 100 g: 268 calories, 4.1 g protein, 14.6 g fat.

Label highlights: High in saturated fat — 50% DV per serving High in added sugars — 52% DV per serving High in cholesterol — 23% DV per serving

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low. Daily Values are for a 2,000-calorie diet. In this product, per serving:

  • Saturated fat: 50% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
  • Added sugars: 52% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
  • Cholesterol: 23% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
Calculated from the nutrition data on file; check the package label. How to read the Nutrition Facts label »

Nutrition Facts

Serving size2/3 cup (123g)

Amount per servingCalories
330
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 18.0g 23%
Saturated Fat 10g 50%
Trans Fat 0.5g
Cholesterol 70.1mg 23%
Sodium 140mg 6%
Total Carbohydrate 38.0g 14%
Dietary Fiber 2.0g 7%
Total Sugars 31.0g
Includes 26.0g Added Sugars 52%
Protein 5.0g
Vitamin D 0mcg 0%
Calcium 140mg 11%
Iron 1.8mg 10%
Potassium 339mg 7%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

268 calories in 100 g
Protein4.1 g
Carbohydrates30.9 g
Sugars25.2 g
Added sugars21.1 g
Dietary fiber1.6 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)29.3g
Fat14.6 g
Saturated fat8.1 g
Trans fat0.4 g
Cholesterol57 mg
Sodium114 mg
Calcium114 mg
Potassium276 mg
Iron1.5 mg
Vitamin D0 mcg

Where to buy Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake Ice Cream With Sea Salt Caramel, Graham Swirls And Roasted Pecans, Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Baking Soda, Buttermilk, Carob Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum, Cheese Blend, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup, Cottonseed Oil, Cream, Cultures, Egg Yolks, Graham Flour, Guar Gum, Honey, Lactic Acid, Milk, Molasses, Natural Flavors, Nonfat Milk, Palm Oil, Pecans, Pectin, Powdered Sugar, Salt, Sea Salt, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Tara Gum, Water, Wheat Flour

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake Ice Cream With Sea Salt Caramel, Graham Swirls And Roasted Pecans, Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake?

Per 100 g of Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake Ice Cream With Sea Salt Caramel, Graham Swirls And Roasted Pecans, Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake there are 268 calories.

How much protein is in Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake Ice Cream With Sea Salt Caramel, Graham Swirls And Roasted Pecans, Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake?

Per 100 g of Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake Ice Cream With Sea Salt Caramel, Graham Swirls And Roasted Pecans, Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake there are 4.07 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake Ice Cream With Sea Salt Caramel, Graham Swirls And Roasted Pecans, Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake?

Per 100 g of Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake Ice Cream With Sea Salt Caramel, Graham Swirls And Roasted Pecans, Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake there are 30.89 g carbohydrates. Of which 25.2 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake Ice Cream With Sea Salt Caramel, Graham Swirls And Roasted Pecans, Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake?

Per 100 g of Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake Ice Cream With Sea Salt Caramel, Graham Swirls And Roasted Pecans, Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake there are 25.2 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake Ice Cream With Sea Salt Caramel, Graham Swirls And Roasted Pecans, Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake?

Per 100 g of Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake Ice Cream With Sea Salt Caramel, Graham Swirls And Roasted Pecans, Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake there are 114.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake Ice Cream With Sea Salt Caramel, Graham Swirls And Roasted Pecans, Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake?

Per 100 g of Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake Ice Cream With Sea Salt Caramel, Graham Swirls And Roasted Pecans, Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake there are 1.6 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake Ice Cream With Sea Salt Caramel, Graham Swirls And Roasted Pecans, Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake?

The main ingredients in Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake Ice Cream With Sea Salt Caramel, Graham Swirls And Roasted Pecans, Chocolate Turtle Cheesecake are: Baking Soda, Buttermilk, Carob Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category

Level of processing

5
Ultra-Processed
34 ingredients · 9 food additives
UnprocessedUltra-processed

Health checks

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more:

More from 7-Eleven, Inc.

Nutrition facts for other products from 7-Eleven, Inc.:

All 7-Eleven, Inc. products →