Keebler

Keebler Town House Crackers Mediterranean Herb With Hummus 2.75oz

UPC 30100113775 Manufacturer: Kellogg Company US Biscuits/Cookies Updated Sep 27, 2026

Per serving (1 Package, 78 g): 235 calories. Per 100 g: 301 calories, 8.4 g protein, 12 g fat.

Label highlights: High in sodium — 22% DV per serving

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low. Daily Values are for a 2,000-calorie diet. In this product, per serving:

  • Sodium: 22% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
Calculated from the nutrition data on file; check the package label. How to read the Nutrition Facts label »

Nutrition Facts

Serving size1 Package (78g)

Amount per servingCalories
235
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 9.4g 12%
Saturated Fat 1.4g 7%
Trans Fat 0.1g
Cholesterol 0mg 0%
Sodium 517mg 22%
Total Carbohydrate 32.2g 12%
Dietary Fiber 3.4g 12%
Total Sugars 2.8g
Includes 2.3g Added Sugars 5%
Protein 6.6g
Vitamin D 0mcg 0%
Calcium 28.9mg 2%
Iron 2.4mg 13%
Potassium 133mg 3%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

301 calories in 100 g
Protein8.4 g
Carbohydrates41.3 g
Sugars3.6 g
Added sugars3 g
Dietary fiber4.3 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)37.0g
Fat12 g
Saturated fat1.8 g
Trans fat0.1 g
Cholesterol0 mg
Sodium663 mg
Calcium37 mg
Potassium171 mg
Iron3.1 mg
Vitamin D0 mcg

Where to buy Keebler Town House Crackers Mediterranean Herb With Hummus 2.75oz

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Annatto Extract Color, Citric Acid, Corn Syrup Solids, Crackers, Dextrose, Enriched Wheat Flour, Folic Acid, Garbanzo Beans, Garlic, Garlic Powder, Ground Sesame, Hummus, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Niacin, Oat Fiber, Onion Powder, Reduced Iron, Riboflavin, Rice Flour, Salt, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Soybean Oil, Spice, Spices, Sugar, Tahini, Thiamine Mononitrate, Tomato Powder, Turmeric Extract Color, Water, Wheat Flour, Whey, With TBHQ For Freshness, Yeast

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Keebler Town House Crackers Mediterranean Herb With Hummus 2.75oz?

Per 100 g of Keebler Town House Crackers Mediterranean Herb With Hummus 2.75oz there are 301 calories.

How much protein is in Keebler Town House Crackers Mediterranean Herb With Hummus 2.75oz?

Per 100 g of Keebler Town House Crackers Mediterranean Herb With Hummus 2.75oz there are 8.4 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Keebler Town House Crackers Mediterranean Herb With Hummus 2.75oz?

Per 100 g of Keebler Town House Crackers Mediterranean Herb With Hummus 2.75oz there are 41.3 g carbohydrates. Of which 3.6 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Keebler Town House Crackers Mediterranean Herb With Hummus 2.75oz?

Per 100 g of Keebler Town House Crackers Mediterranean Herb With Hummus 2.75oz there are 3.6 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Keebler Town House Crackers Mediterranean Herb With Hummus 2.75oz?

Per 100 g of Keebler Town House Crackers Mediterranean Herb With Hummus 2.75oz there are 663.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Keebler Town House Crackers Mediterranean Herb With Hummus 2.75oz?

Per 100 g of Keebler Town House Crackers Mediterranean Herb With Hummus 2.75oz there are 4.3 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Keebler Town House Crackers Mediterranean Herb With Hummus 2.75oz?

The main ingredients in Keebler Town House Crackers Mediterranean Herb With Hummus 2.75oz are: Annatto Extract Color, Citric Acid, Corn Syrup Solids, Crackers, Dextrose.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category

Level of processing

5
Ultra-Processed
37 ingredients · 3 food additives
UnprocessedUltra-processed

Health checks

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more:

More from Kellogg Company US

Nutrition facts for other products from Kellogg Company US:

All Kellogg Company US products →