Kellogg Company US

Keebler Chips Deluxe Cookies Peanut Butter 9.9oz — Nutrition Facts & Ingredients

UPC 30100109204 Biscuits/Cookies (Shelf Stable) Updated Sep 27, 2026

Calories
157per serving
Protein
8.2 gper 100 g
Carbs
61.8 gper 100 g
Fat
25.7 gper 100 g

Where to buy

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. About these links

Per serving (2 Cookies, 31 g): 157 calories. Per 100 g: 505 calories, 8.2 g protein, 25.7 g fat.

Label highlights:

Nutrition Facts

Serving size2 Cookies (31g)

Amount per servingCalories
157
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 8.0g 10%
Saturated Fat 3.2g 16%
Trans Fat 0.1g
Cholesterol 8.7mg 3%
Sodium 138mg 6%
Total Carbohydrate 19.2g 7%
Dietary Fiber 0.9g 3%
Total Sugars 10.0g
Protein 2.5g
Vitamin D 0.0mcg 0%
Calcium 14.3mg 1%
Iron 0.7mg 4%
Potassium 13.3mg 0%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

505 calories in 100 g
Protein8.2 g
Carbohydrates61.8 g
Sugars32.1 g
Dietary fiber2.8 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)59.0g
Fat25.7 g
Saturated fat10.4 g
Trans fat0.4 g
Cholesterol28 mg
Sodium444 mg
Calcium46 mg
Potassium43 mg
Iron2.2 mg
Vitamin A74.4 mcg
Vitamin C0 mg
Vitamin D0.1 mcg

Where to buy Keebler Chips Deluxe Cookies Peanut Butter 9.9oz

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Artificial Flavors, Baking Soda, Blue 1, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2, Blue 2 Lake, Brown Sugar, Butter, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Color Added, Corn Starch, Corn Syrup, Cream, Dextrin, Eggs, Enriched Wheat Flour, Folic Acid, Gum Acacia, Lactose, M&m'sâ® Brand Milk Chocolate Candies, Milk Chocolate, Milkfat, Molasses, Niacin, Peanut Butter, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Reduced Iron, Riboflavin, Roasted Peanuts, Salt, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin, Soybean And Palm Oil, Sugar, Thiamine Mononitrate, Wheat Flour, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6, Yellow 6 Lake

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Keebler Chips Deluxe Cookies Peanut Butter 9.9oz?

Per 100 g of Keebler Chips Deluxe Cookies Peanut Butter 9.9oz there are 505 calories.

How much protein is in Keebler Chips Deluxe Cookies Peanut Butter 9.9oz?

Per 100 g of Keebler Chips Deluxe Cookies Peanut Butter 9.9oz there are 8.2 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Keebler Chips Deluxe Cookies Peanut Butter 9.9oz?

Per 100 g of Keebler Chips Deluxe Cookies Peanut Butter 9.9oz there are 61.8 g carbohydrates. Of which 32.1 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Keebler Chips Deluxe Cookies Peanut Butter 9.9oz?

Per 100 g of Keebler Chips Deluxe Cookies Peanut Butter 9.9oz there are 32.1 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Keebler Chips Deluxe Cookies Peanut Butter 9.9oz?

Per 100 g of Keebler Chips Deluxe Cookies Peanut Butter 9.9oz there are 444.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Keebler Chips Deluxe Cookies Peanut Butter 9.9oz?

Per 100 g of Keebler Chips Deluxe Cookies Peanut Butter 9.9oz there are 2.8 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Keebler Chips Deluxe Cookies Peanut Butter 9.9oz?

The main ingredients in Keebler Chips Deluxe Cookies Peanut Butter 9.9oz are: Artificial Flavors, Baking Soda, Blue 1, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category

Level of processing

5
Ultra-Processed
42 ingredients · 15 food additives
UnprocessedUltra-processed

Health checks

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more:

More from Kellogg Company US

Nutrition facts for other products from Kellogg Company US:

All Kellogg Company US products →