EVOL.

Egg White & Spinach Roasted Tomato, Potato & Cheddar Burrito, Egg White & Spinach

UPC 891627008575 Manufacturer: Pinnacle Foods Group LLC Frozen Dinners & Entrees Updated Sep 27, 2026

Per serving (1 BURRITO, 142 g): 260 calories. Per 100 g: 183 calories, 7.0 g protein, 5.6 g fat.

Label highlights:

Nutrition Facts

Serving size1 BURRITO (142g)

Amount per servingCalories
260
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 8.0g 10%
Saturated Fat 3.0g 15%
Trans Fat 0g
Cholesterol 5.7mg 2%
Sodium 290mg 13%
Total Carbohydrate 37.0g 13%
Dietary Fiber 4.0g 14%
Total Sugars 1.0g
Protein 10.0g
Calcium 79.5mg 6%
Iron 1.4mg 8%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

183 calories in 100 g
Protein7.0 g
Carbohydrates26.1 g
Sugars0.7 g
Dietary fiber2.8 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)23.3g
Fat5.6 g
Saturated fat2.1 g
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol4 mg
Sodium204 mg
Calcium56 mg
Iron1.0 mg
Vitamin A127 mcg
Vitamin C4.2 mg

Where to buy Egg White & Spinach Roasted Tomato, Potato & Cheddar Burrito, Egg White & Spinach

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Baking Powder, Black Pepper, Calcium Chloride, Canola Oil, Cheddar Cheese, Cheese Cultures, Cilantro, Citric Acid, Corn Starch, Egg Whites, Enzymes, Filling: Cooked Egg Whites, Garlic, Guar Gum, Jalapenos, Lime Juice, Onions, Palm Oil, Pasteurized Milk, Pepper, Potatoes, Roasted Potatoes, Roasted Tomatoes, Salt, Spinach, Tomatoes, Tomatoes In Juice, Tortilla: Whole Wheat Flour, Wheat Flour, Xanthan Gum

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Egg White & Spinach Roasted Tomato, Potato & Cheddar Burrito, Egg White & Spinach?

Per 100 g of Egg White & Spinach Roasted Tomato, Potato & Cheddar Burrito, Egg White & Spinach there are 183 calories.

How much protein is in Egg White & Spinach Roasted Tomato, Potato & Cheddar Burrito, Egg White & Spinach?

Per 100 g of Egg White & Spinach Roasted Tomato, Potato & Cheddar Burrito, Egg White & Spinach there are 7.04 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Egg White & Spinach Roasted Tomato, Potato & Cheddar Burrito, Egg White & Spinach?

Per 100 g of Egg White & Spinach Roasted Tomato, Potato & Cheddar Burrito, Egg White & Spinach there are 26.06 g carbohydrates. Of which 0.7 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Egg White & Spinach Roasted Tomato, Potato & Cheddar Burrito, Egg White & Spinach?

Per 100 g of Egg White & Spinach Roasted Tomato, Potato & Cheddar Burrito, Egg White & Spinach there are 0.7 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Egg White & Spinach Roasted Tomato, Potato & Cheddar Burrito, Egg White & Spinach?

Per 100 g of Egg White & Spinach Roasted Tomato, Potato & Cheddar Burrito, Egg White & Spinach there are 204.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Egg White & Spinach Roasted Tomato, Potato & Cheddar Burrito, Egg White & Spinach?

Per 100 g of Egg White & Spinach Roasted Tomato, Potato & Cheddar Burrito, Egg White & Spinach there are 2.8 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Egg White & Spinach Roasted Tomato, Potato & Cheddar Burrito, Egg White & Spinach?

The main ingredients in Egg White & Spinach Roasted Tomato, Potato & Cheddar Burrito, Egg White & Spinach are: Baking Powder, Black Pepper, Calcium Chloride, Canola Oil, Cheddar Cheese.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category

Level of processing

5
Ultra-Processed
30 ingredients · 4 food additives
UnprocessedUltra-processed

Health checks

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more:

More from Pinnacle Foods Group LLC

Nutrition facts for other products from Pinnacle Foods Group LLC:

All Pinnacle Foods Group LLC products →