MEMBER'S MARK

Cheese & Pepperoni Mini Pizza Bagels, Cheese & Pepperoni — Nutrition Facts & Ingredients

UPC 193968074494 Manufacturer: Sam's Club West Pizza Updated Sep 27, 2026

Per serving (4 pieces, 91 g): 210 calories. Per 100 g: 231 calories, 11.0 g protein, 7.7 g fat.

Label highlights: High in sodium — 22% DV per serving

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low. Daily Values are for a 2,000-calorie diet. In this product, per serving:

  • Sodium: 22% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
Calculated from the nutrition data on file; check the package label. How to read the Nutrition Facts label »

Nutrition Facts

Serving size4 pieces (91g)

Amount per servingCalories
210
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 7.0g 9%
Saturated Fat 3.0g 15%
Trans Fat 0g
Cholesterol 20.0mg 7%
Sodium 500mg 22%
Total Carbohydrate 27g 10%
Dietary Fiber 1.0g 4%
Total Sugars 4.0g
Includes 1.0g Added Sugars 2%
Protein 10.0g
Vitamin D 0mcg 0%
Calcium 120mg 9%
Iron 2.1mg 12%
Potassium 210mg 4%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

231 calories in 100 g
Protein11.0 g
Carbohydrates29.7 g
Sugars4.4 g
Added sugars1.1 g
Dietary fiber1.1 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)28.6g
Fat7.7 g
Saturated fat3.3 g
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol22 mg
Sodium549 mg
Calcium132 mg
Potassium231 mg
Iron2.3 mg
Vitamin D0 mcg

Where to buy Cheese & Pepperoni Mini Pizza Bagels, Cheese & Pepperoni

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

B1, B2, Bagel, Beef, BHA, BHT, Citric Acid Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Corn Starch, Cultures, Dextrose, Enriched Wheat Flour, Enzymes, Folic Acid, Garlic Powder, Iron, Malted Barley, Modified Food Starch, Niacin, Onion Powder, Oregano, Paprika Oleoresin, Part Skim Mozzarella Cheese, Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Pepperoni, Pork, Riboflavin, Salt, Seasonings, Sodium Nitrite, Soy Protein Isolate, Soybean Oil, Spice Extractives, Spices, Sugar, The Following: Sugar, Thiamine Mononitrate, Tomato Paste, Tomato Sauce, Vinegar, Water, Wheat Flour, Whole Wheat Flour, Yeast

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Cheese & Pepperoni Mini Pizza Bagels, Cheese & Pepperoni?

Per 100 g of Cheese & Pepperoni Mini Pizza Bagels, Cheese & Pepperoni there are 231 calories.

How much protein is in Cheese & Pepperoni Mini Pizza Bagels, Cheese & Pepperoni?

Per 100 g of Cheese & Pepperoni Mini Pizza Bagels, Cheese & Pepperoni there are 10.99 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Cheese & Pepperoni Mini Pizza Bagels, Cheese & Pepperoni?

Per 100 g of Cheese & Pepperoni Mini Pizza Bagels, Cheese & Pepperoni there are 29.67 g carbohydrates. Of which 4.4 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Cheese & Pepperoni Mini Pizza Bagels, Cheese & Pepperoni?

Per 100 g of Cheese & Pepperoni Mini Pizza Bagels, Cheese & Pepperoni there are 4.4 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Cheese & Pepperoni Mini Pizza Bagels, Cheese & Pepperoni?

Per 100 g of Cheese & Pepperoni Mini Pizza Bagels, Cheese & Pepperoni there are 549.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Cheese & Pepperoni Mini Pizza Bagels, Cheese & Pepperoni?

Per 100 g of Cheese & Pepperoni Mini Pizza Bagels, Cheese & Pepperoni there are 1.1 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Cheese & Pepperoni Mini Pizza Bagels, Cheese & Pepperoni?

The main ingredients in Cheese & Pepperoni Mini Pizza Bagels, Cheese & Pepperoni are: B1, B2, Bagel, Beef, BHA.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category

Level of processing

5
Ultra-Processed
43 ingredients · 5 food additives
UnprocessedUltra-processed

Health checks

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more:

More from Sam's Club West

Nutrition facts for other products from Sam's Club West:

All Sam's Club West products →