HOME CHEF

Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans Oven Kits, Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans

UPC 840134308128 Manufacturer: Relish Labs LLC Other Deli Updated Sep 27, 2026

Per serving (0.5 oven, 470 g): 400 calories. Per 100 g: 85 calories, 8.7 g protein, 4.3 g fat.

Label highlights: High in sodium — 39% DV per serving High in saturated fat — 50% DV per serving High in cholesterol — 53% DV per serving

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low. Daily Values are for a 2,000-calorie diet. In this product, per serving:

  • Sodium: 39% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
  • Saturated fat: 50% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
  • Cholesterol: 53% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
Calculated from the nutrition data on file; check the package label. How to read the Nutrition Facts label »

Nutrition Facts

Serving size0.5 oven (470g)

Amount per servingCalories
400
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 20.0g 26%
Saturated Fat 10.0g 50%
Trans Fat 0g
Cholesterol 160mg 53%
Sodium 888mg 39%
Total Carbohydrate 19.0g 7%
Dietary Fiber 5.2g 18%
Total Sugars 9.0g
Protein 41.0g
Vitamin D 0.4mcg 2%
Calcium 169mg 13%
Iron 2.2mg 12%
Potassium 1010mg 22%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

85 calories in 100 g
Protein8.7 g
Carbohydrates4.0 g
Sugars1.9 g
Dietary fiber1.1 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)2.9g
Fat4.3 g
Saturated fat2.1 g
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol34 mg
Sodium189 mg
Calcium36 mg
Potassium215 mg
Iron0.5 mg
Vitamin D0.1 mcg

Where to buy Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans Oven Kits, Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

A Natural Mold Inhibitor, Bacterial Culture, Boneless, Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts, Calcium Chloride, Canola Oil, Carrageenan, Cheese Culture, Citric Acid, Containing Up To 10% Solution Of: Water, Corn, Corn Starch, Cream Sauce Base, Datem, Dextrose, Each Of The Following: Mono- And Diglycerides, Enzymes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Food Starch And Salt, Food Starch Modified, Garlic, Grape Tomatoes, Grated Parmesan Cheese, Green Beans, Guar Gum, Herbs, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Light Cream, Milk, Natamycin, Natural Extractive Of Turmeric And Annatto, Natural Flavors, Onion Powder, Parmesan Cheese, Pasteurized Milk, Potassium Sorbate, Potato Starch, Powdered Cellulose, Preservative, Salt, Skinless Chicken Breast Fillets, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Spice, Spices, Sugar, Sundried Tomato Pesto, Sundried Tomatoes, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, To Prevent Caking, Tomato Paste, Tomato Puree, Tomatoes, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Water, Yeast Extract

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans Oven Kits, Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans?

Per 100 g of Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans Oven Kits, Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans there are 85 calories.

How much protein is in Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans Oven Kits, Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans?

Per 100 g of Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans Oven Kits, Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans there are 8.72 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans Oven Kits, Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans?

Per 100 g of Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans Oven Kits, Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans there are 4.04 g carbohydrates. Of which 1.91 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans Oven Kits, Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans?

Per 100 g of Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans Oven Kits, Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans there are 1.91 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans Oven Kits, Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans?

Per 100 g of Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans Oven Kits, Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans there are 189.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans Oven Kits, Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans?

Per 100 g of Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans Oven Kits, Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans there are 1.1 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans Oven Kits, Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans?

The main ingredients in Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans Oven Kits, Creamy Sun-Dired Tomato Chicken With Parmesan Green Beans are: A Natural Mold Inhibitor, Bacterial Culture, Boneless, Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts, Calcium Chloride.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category