PERFECT FIT SELECTS

Sliced Chicken Parmesan With Whole Wheat Spaghetti — Nutrition Facts & Ingredients

UPC 819407010518 Manufacturer: Perfect Fit Meals Other Deli Updated Sep 27, 2026

Calories
330per serving
Protein
11.3 gper 100 g
Carbs
10.2 gper 100 g
Fat
0.7 gper 100 g

Where to buy

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. About these links

Per serving (12.8 ONZ, 363 g): 330 calories. Per 100 g: 91 calories, 11.3 g protein, 0.7 g fat.

Label highlights: High in cholesterol — 30% DV per serving

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low. Daily Values are for a 2,000-calorie diet. In this product, per serving:

  • Cholesterol: 30% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
Calculated from the nutrition data on file; check the package label. How to read the Nutrition Facts label »

Nutrition Facts

Serving size12.8 ONZ (363g)

Amount per servingCalories
330
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 2.5g 3%
Saturated Fat 1.0g 5%
Trans Fat --
Cholesterol 90.8mg 30%
Sodium 388mg 17%
Total Carbohydrate 37.0g 13%
Dietary Fiber 5.1g 18%
Total Sugars 6.0g
Protein 41.0g
Calcium 79.9mg 6%
Iron 2.7mg 15%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

91 calories in 100 g
Protein11.3 g
Carbohydrates10.2 g
Sugars1.6 g
Dietary fiber1.4 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)8.8g
Fat0.7 g
Saturated fat0.3 g
Cholesterol25 mg
Sodium107 mg
Calcium22 mg
Iron0.7 mg
Vitamin A41.4 mcg
Vitamin C0.3 mg

Where to buy Sliced Chicken Parmesan With Whole Wheat Spaghetti

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Basil, Black Pepper, Cheese Culture, Chicken Breast Crushed Tomatoes, Diced Tomatoes, Egg Whites, Enzymes, Garlic, Garlic Powder, Italian Style Seasoning, Kosher Salt, Less Than 2% Calcium Chloride And Citric Acid, Less Than 2% Salt And Citric Acid, Marjoram, Natamycin, Onion Powder, Onions, Oregano, Panko Bread Crumbs, Paprika, Parmesan Cheese, Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Powdered Cellulose, Rosemary, Sage, Salt, Savory, Soybean Oil, Spaghetti, The Following: Sugar, Thyme, To Prevent Caking, Tomato Juice, Tomato Puree, Tomatoes, Wheat Flour, Whole Durum Wheat Flour, Yeast

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Sliced Chicken Parmesan With Whole Wheat Spaghetti?

Per 100 g of Sliced Chicken Parmesan With Whole Wheat Spaghetti there are 91 calories.

How much protein is in Sliced Chicken Parmesan With Whole Wheat Spaghetti?

Per 100 g of Sliced Chicken Parmesan With Whole Wheat Spaghetti there are 11.29 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Sliced Chicken Parmesan With Whole Wheat Spaghetti?

Per 100 g of Sliced Chicken Parmesan With Whole Wheat Spaghetti there are 10.19 g carbohydrates. Of which 1.65 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Sliced Chicken Parmesan With Whole Wheat Spaghetti?

Per 100 g of Sliced Chicken Parmesan With Whole Wheat Spaghetti there are 1.65 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Sliced Chicken Parmesan With Whole Wheat Spaghetti?

Per 100 g of Sliced Chicken Parmesan With Whole Wheat Spaghetti there are 107.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Sliced Chicken Parmesan With Whole Wheat Spaghetti?

Per 100 g of Sliced Chicken Parmesan With Whole Wheat Spaghetti there are 1.4 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Sliced Chicken Parmesan With Whole Wheat Spaghetti?

The main ingredients in Sliced Chicken Parmesan With Whole Wheat Spaghetti are: Basil, Black Pepper, Cheese Culture, Chicken Breast Crushed Tomatoes, Diced Tomatoes.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category