MAI

Cali Cream Cheese Roll Qbr, Cali Cream Cheese — Nutrition Facts & Ingredients

UPC 840031404961 Manufacturer: Genji, Inc. Sushi Updated Sep 27, 2026

Calories
147per serving
Protein
3.6 gper 100 g
Carbs
19.8 gper 100 g
Fat
6.2 gper 100 g

Where to buy

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. About these links

Per 100 g, Cali Cream Cheese Roll Qbr, Cali Cream Cheese has 147 calories, 3.6 g protein and 6.2 g fat.

Label highlights:

Nutrition Facts

Per 100 g

Amount per 100 gCalories
147
Total Fat 6.2g
Saturated Fat 0.5g
Trans Fat 0g
Cholesterol 12mg
Sodium 420mg
Total Carbohydrate 19.8g
Dietary Fiber 2.1g
Total Sugars 6.2g
Protein 3.6g
Calcium 21mg
Iron 2.8mg

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

147 calories in 100 g
Protein3.6 g
Carbohydrates19.8 g
Sugars6.2 g
Dietary fiber2.1 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)17.7g
Fat6.2 g
Saturated fat0.5 g
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol12 mg
Sodium420 mg
Calcium21 mg
Iron2.8 mg
Vitamin A0 mcg
Vitamin C0 mg

Where to buy Cali Cream Cheese Roll Qbr, Cali Cream Cheese

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Alaska Pollock Pacific Whiting, Alcohol, Avocado, Brown Rice, Cheese Culture, Citric Acid, Color Added, Crab, Crabstick, Cream Cheese, Cucumber, Egg White, Fish Protein, Ginger, Horseradish, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysates, Kelp Extract, Maltitol, Natural Flavors, Natural Mustard Oil, Oil, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Paprika, Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Pickled Ginger, Potassium Chloride, Potato Starch, Rapeseed, Red Quinoa, Rice, Rice Vinegar, Rice Wine, Salt, Seaweed, Sesame Seed, Sorbitol, Soy Lecithin, Sugar, Sushi Vinegar, Tapioca Starch, Tomato Lycopene, Vinegar, Wasabi, Water, Xanthan Gum, Yeast Extract

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Cali Cream Cheese Roll Qbr, Cali Cream Cheese?

Per 100 g of Cali Cream Cheese Roll Qbr, Cali Cream Cheese there are 147 calories.

How much protein is in Cali Cream Cheese Roll Qbr, Cali Cream Cheese?

Per 100 g of Cali Cream Cheese Roll Qbr, Cali Cream Cheese there are 3.65 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Cali Cream Cheese Roll Qbr, Cali Cream Cheese?

Per 100 g of Cali Cream Cheese Roll Qbr, Cali Cream Cheese there are 19.79 g carbohydrates. Of which 6.25 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Cali Cream Cheese Roll Qbr, Cali Cream Cheese?

Per 100 g of Cali Cream Cheese Roll Qbr, Cali Cream Cheese there are 6.25 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Cali Cream Cheese Roll Qbr, Cali Cream Cheese?

Per 100 g of Cali Cream Cheese Roll Qbr, Cali Cream Cheese there are 420.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Cali Cream Cheese Roll Qbr, Cali Cream Cheese?

Per 100 g of Cali Cream Cheese Roll Qbr, Cali Cream Cheese there are 2.1 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Cali Cream Cheese Roll Qbr, Cali Cream Cheese?

The main ingredients in Cali Cream Cheese Roll Qbr, Cali Cream Cheese are: Alaska Pollock Pacific Whiting, Alcohol, Avocado, Brown Rice, Cheese Culture.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category

Level of processing

5
Ultra-Processed
46 ingredients · 7 food additives
UnprocessedUltra-processed

Health checks

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more:

More from Genji, Inc.

Nutrition facts for other products from Genji, Inc.:

All Genji, Inc. products →