HORMEL

Pepperoni Pizza Uncured Pepperoni & Mozzarella Cheese Wrapped In A Flatbread, Pepperoni Pizza

UPC 37600805582 Manufacturer: Hormel Foods Corporation Prepared Wraps and Burittos Updated Sep 27, 2026

Per serving (77 GRM, 77 g): 290 calories. Per 100 g: 377 calories, 18.2 g protein, 24.7 g fat.

Label highlights: High in sodium — 33% DV per serving High in saturated fat — 40% DV per serving

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low. Daily Values are for a 2,000-calorie diet. In this product, per serving:

  • Sodium: 33% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
  • Saturated fat: 40% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
Calculated from the nutrition data on file; check the package label. How to read the Nutrition Facts label »

Nutrition Facts

Serving size77 GRM (77g)

Amount per servingCalories
290
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 19.0g 24%
Saturated Fat 8g 40%
Trans Fat 0.5g
Cholesterol 44.7mg 15%
Sodium 760mg 33%
Total Carbohydrate 15g 5%
Dietary Fiber 1.0g 4%
Total Sugars 2.0g
Includes 2.0g Added Sugars 4%
Protein 14.0g
Vitamin D 0mcg 0%
Calcium 130mg 10%
Iron 0.7mg 4%
Potassium 190mg 4%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

377 calories in 100 g
Protein18.2 g
Carbohydrates19.5 g
Sugars2.6 g
Added sugars2.6 g
Dietary fiber1.3 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)18.2g
Fat24.7 g
Saturated fat10.4 g
Trans fat0.7 g
Cholesterol58 mg
Sodium987 mg
Calcium169 mg
Potassium247 mg
Iron0.9 mg
Vitamin D0 mcg

Where to buy Pepperoni Pizza Uncured Pepperoni & Mozzarella Cheese Wrapped In A Flatbread, Pepperoni Pizza

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Baking Powder, Baking Soda, Beef, Carrageenan, Cheese Culture, Cherry Powder, Cultured Celery Powder, Defatted Soy Flour, Dextrose, Enriched Wheat Flour, Enzymes, Flatbread, Folic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Guar Gum, Gum Blend, Honey, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Lime Juice Concentrate, Monocalcium Phosphate, Mozzarella Cheese, Natural Flavorings, Niacin, Oat Bran, Oat Fiber, Oat Hydrocolloid, Oleoresin Of Paprika, Pasteurized Milk, Pork, Potassium Sorbate, Preservative, Raisin Juice Concentrate, Reduced Iron, Riboflavin, Salt, Sea Salt, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Propionate, Soybean Oil, Spices, Sugar, Thiamine Mononitrate, Turbinado Sugar, Uncured Pepperoni, Water, Wheat Flour, Wheat Gluten, Xanthan Gum, Yeast Sorbitan Monostearate

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Pepperoni Pizza Uncured Pepperoni & Mozzarella Cheese Wrapped In A Flatbread, Pepperoni Pizza?

Per 100 g of Pepperoni Pizza Uncured Pepperoni & Mozzarella Cheese Wrapped In A Flatbread, Pepperoni Pizza there are 377 calories.

How much protein is in Pepperoni Pizza Uncured Pepperoni & Mozzarella Cheese Wrapped In A Flatbread, Pepperoni Pizza?

Per 100 g of Pepperoni Pizza Uncured Pepperoni & Mozzarella Cheese Wrapped In A Flatbread, Pepperoni Pizza there are 18.18 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Pepperoni Pizza Uncured Pepperoni & Mozzarella Cheese Wrapped In A Flatbread, Pepperoni Pizza?

Per 100 g of Pepperoni Pizza Uncured Pepperoni & Mozzarella Cheese Wrapped In A Flatbread, Pepperoni Pizza there are 19.48 g carbohydrates. Of which 2.6 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Pepperoni Pizza Uncured Pepperoni & Mozzarella Cheese Wrapped In A Flatbread, Pepperoni Pizza?

Per 100 g of Pepperoni Pizza Uncured Pepperoni & Mozzarella Cheese Wrapped In A Flatbread, Pepperoni Pizza there are 2.6 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Pepperoni Pizza Uncured Pepperoni & Mozzarella Cheese Wrapped In A Flatbread, Pepperoni Pizza?

Per 100 g of Pepperoni Pizza Uncured Pepperoni & Mozzarella Cheese Wrapped In A Flatbread, Pepperoni Pizza there are 987.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Pepperoni Pizza Uncured Pepperoni & Mozzarella Cheese Wrapped In A Flatbread, Pepperoni Pizza?

Per 100 g of Pepperoni Pizza Uncured Pepperoni & Mozzarella Cheese Wrapped In A Flatbread, Pepperoni Pizza there are 1.3 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Pepperoni Pizza Uncured Pepperoni & Mozzarella Cheese Wrapped In A Flatbread, Pepperoni Pizza?

The main ingredients in Pepperoni Pizza Uncured Pepperoni & Mozzarella Cheese Wrapped In A Flatbread, Pepperoni Pizza are: Baking Powder, Baking Soda, Beef, Carrageenan, Cheese Culture.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category