TINA'S

Grilled White Meat Chicken Fajita Loaded Quesorito Burrito, Chicken Fajita

UPC 79606020286 Manufacturer: Camino Real Foods, Inc. Frozen Dinners & Entrees Updated Sep 27, 2026

Per serving (1 BURRITO, 227 g): 470 calories. Per 100 g: 207 calories, 9.7 g protein, 7.0 g fat.

Label highlights: High in sodium — 42% DV per serving High in saturated fat — 40% DV per serving

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low. Daily Values are for a 2,000-calorie diet. In this product, per serving:

  • Sodium: 42% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
  • Saturated fat: 40% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
Calculated from the nutrition data on file; check the package label. How to read the Nutrition Facts label »

Nutrition Facts

Serving size1 BURRITO (227g)

Amount per servingCalories
470
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 16.0g 21%
Saturated Fat 8.0g 40%
Trans Fat 0g
Cholesterol 49.9mg 17%
Sodium 969mg 42%
Total Carbohydrate 59.0g 21%
Dietary Fiber 0.9g 3%
Total Sugars 5.0g
Protein 22.0g
Vitamin D 0mcg 0%
Calcium 107mg 8%
Iron 3.0mg 17%
Potassium 279mg 6%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

207 calories in 100 g
Protein9.7 g
Carbohydrates26.0 g
Sugars2.2 g
Dietary fiber0.4 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)25.6g
Fat7.0 g
Saturated fat3.5 g
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol22 mg
Sodium427 mg
Calcium47 mg
Potassium123 mg
Iron1.3 mg
Vitamin D0 mcg

Where to buy Grilled White Meat Chicken Fajita Loaded Quesorito Burrito, Chicken Fajita

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Annatto, Baking Powder, Baking Soda, Black Beans, Buttermilk Solids, Calcium Chloride, Cheddar Cheese, Cheese, Cheese Cultures, Cheese Sauce, Cheese Sauce Mix, Chipotle Jalapeno, Chipotle Puree, Chipotle Seasoning, Citric Acid, Contains Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Cream Nonfat Milk, Culture, Culture Cream, Dairy Whey, Dehydrated Blend Of Whey, Dehydrated Onion, Diced Tomatoes, Diglyceride, Dried Chiles, Dried Red Chile, Enzymes, Filling: Seasoned Grilled Chipotle Chicken, Folic Acid, Garlic, Garlic Powder, Granular & Cheddar, Granulated Honey, Grilled Seasoned Breast Meat With Rib Meat, Honey, Lactic Acid, Lactic Acid Tocopherols, Long Grain Parboiled Rice, Modified Food Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate, Monoglyceride, Mononitrate, Niacin, Onion, Onion Powder, Palm Oil, Paprika, Pasteurized Milk, Potato Starch, Red Rice, Reduced Iron, Riboflavin, Salt, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphates, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphates, Sour Cream, Spice, Spices, Sugar, Thiamine, Tomato Paste, Tomatoes, Tortilla: Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour, Vinegar, Water, Whey Protein Concentrate

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Grilled White Meat Chicken Fajita Loaded Quesorito Burrito, Chicken Fajita?

Per 100 g of Grilled White Meat Chicken Fajita Loaded Quesorito Burrito, Chicken Fajita there are 207 calories.

How much protein is in Grilled White Meat Chicken Fajita Loaded Quesorito Burrito, Chicken Fajita?

Per 100 g of Grilled White Meat Chicken Fajita Loaded Quesorito Burrito, Chicken Fajita there are 9.69 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Grilled White Meat Chicken Fajita Loaded Quesorito Burrito, Chicken Fajita?

Per 100 g of Grilled White Meat Chicken Fajita Loaded Quesorito Burrito, Chicken Fajita there are 25.99 g carbohydrates. Of which 2.2 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Grilled White Meat Chicken Fajita Loaded Quesorito Burrito, Chicken Fajita?

Per 100 g of Grilled White Meat Chicken Fajita Loaded Quesorito Burrito, Chicken Fajita there are 2.2 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Grilled White Meat Chicken Fajita Loaded Quesorito Burrito, Chicken Fajita?

Per 100 g of Grilled White Meat Chicken Fajita Loaded Quesorito Burrito, Chicken Fajita there are 427.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Grilled White Meat Chicken Fajita Loaded Quesorito Burrito, Chicken Fajita?

Per 100 g of Grilled White Meat Chicken Fajita Loaded Quesorito Burrito, Chicken Fajita there are 0.4 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Grilled White Meat Chicken Fajita Loaded Quesorito Burrito, Chicken Fajita?

The main ingredients in Grilled White Meat Chicken Fajita Loaded Quesorito Burrito, Chicken Fajita are: Annatto, Baking Powder, Baking Soda, Black Beans, Buttermilk Solids.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category