GOURMET DINING

Blend Of Linguine Pasta, Broccoli, Red Bell Peppers, Mushrooms And A Creamy Alfredo Sauce With Shrimp, Scallops And Imitation Crab, Seafood Medley

UPC 651235264325 Manufacturer: Gourmet Express LLC Frozen Dinners & Entrees Updated Sep 27, 2026

Per serving (1 cup, 200 g): 230 calories. Per 100 g: 115 calories, 7.5 g protein, 2 g fat.

Label highlights:

Nutrition Facts

Serving size1 cup (200g)

Amount per servingCalories
230
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 4g 5%
Saturated Fat 1g 5%
Trans Fat 0g
Cholesterol 36mg 12%
Sodium 440mg 19%
Total Carbohydrate 32g 12%
Dietary Fiber 1g 4%
Total Sugars 3g
Protein 15g
Vitamin D 0mcg 0%
Calcium 62mg 5%
Iron 2mg 11%
Potassium 180mg 4%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

115 calories in 100 g
Protein7.5 g
Carbohydrates16 g
Sugars1.5 g
Dietary fiber0.5 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)15.5g
Fat2 g
Saturated fat0.5 g
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol18 mg
Sodium220 mg
Calcium31 mg
Potassium90 mg
Iron1 mg
Vitamin D0 mcg

Where to buy Blend Of Linguine Pasta, Broccoli, Red Bell Peppers, Mushrooms And A Creamy Alfredo Sauce With Shrimp, Scallops And Imitation Crab, Seafood Medley

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Autolyzed Yeast, Broccoli, Carmine Color, Cheese Culture, Cheese Flavor, Crab Flavor, Cream, Cream Powder, Culture Enzymes, Cultured Whey, Dehydrated Garlic, Dextrose, Disodium Phosphate, Dried Whey, Durum Semolina, Egg White, Enzymes, Ferrous Sulfate, Folic Acid, Imitation Crab, Iron, Lactic Acid, Maltodextrin, Modidied Corn Starch, Mushrooms, Nacin, Natural Color, Natural Flavors, Nonfat Dry Milk, Onion Powder, Paprika, Parmesan Cheese, Parmesan Cheese Powder, Part-skim Cow's Milk, Pasta And Vegetables: Pasta, Pasteurized Milk, Red Bell Peppers, Riboflavin, Romano Cheese, Salt, Sauce: Water, Scallops, Seafood: Shrimp, Shrimp, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Sorbitol, Soy Emulsion, Soy Protein, Soybean Oil, Spices, Starch, Sugar, Sunflower Lecithin, Thiamine Mononitrate, To Retain Moisture, Triacetin, Water, Wheat, White Fish Meat, Xanthan Gum

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Blend Of Linguine Pasta, Broccoli, Red Bell Peppers, Mushrooms And A Creamy Alfredo Sauce With Shrimp, Scallops And Imitation Crab, Seafood Medley?

Per 100 g of Blend Of Linguine Pasta, Broccoli, Red Bell Peppers, Mushrooms And A Creamy Alfredo Sauce With Shrimp, Scallops And Imitation Crab, Seafood Medley there are 115 calories.

How much protein is in Blend Of Linguine Pasta, Broccoli, Red Bell Peppers, Mushrooms And A Creamy Alfredo Sauce With Shrimp, Scallops And Imitation Crab, Seafood Medley?

Per 100 g of Blend Of Linguine Pasta, Broccoli, Red Bell Peppers, Mushrooms And A Creamy Alfredo Sauce With Shrimp, Scallops And Imitation Crab, Seafood Medley there are 7.5 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Blend Of Linguine Pasta, Broccoli, Red Bell Peppers, Mushrooms And A Creamy Alfredo Sauce With Shrimp, Scallops And Imitation Crab, Seafood Medley?

Per 100 g of Blend Of Linguine Pasta, Broccoli, Red Bell Peppers, Mushrooms And A Creamy Alfredo Sauce With Shrimp, Scallops And Imitation Crab, Seafood Medley there are 16.0 g carbohydrates. Of which 1.5 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Blend Of Linguine Pasta, Broccoli, Red Bell Peppers, Mushrooms And A Creamy Alfredo Sauce With Shrimp, Scallops And Imitation Crab, Seafood Medley?

Per 100 g of Blend Of Linguine Pasta, Broccoli, Red Bell Peppers, Mushrooms And A Creamy Alfredo Sauce With Shrimp, Scallops And Imitation Crab, Seafood Medley there are 1.5 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Blend Of Linguine Pasta, Broccoli, Red Bell Peppers, Mushrooms And A Creamy Alfredo Sauce With Shrimp, Scallops And Imitation Crab, Seafood Medley?

Per 100 g of Blend Of Linguine Pasta, Broccoli, Red Bell Peppers, Mushrooms And A Creamy Alfredo Sauce With Shrimp, Scallops And Imitation Crab, Seafood Medley there are 220.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Blend Of Linguine Pasta, Broccoli, Red Bell Peppers, Mushrooms And A Creamy Alfredo Sauce With Shrimp, Scallops And Imitation Crab, Seafood Medley?

Per 100 g of Blend Of Linguine Pasta, Broccoli, Red Bell Peppers, Mushrooms And A Creamy Alfredo Sauce With Shrimp, Scallops And Imitation Crab, Seafood Medley there are 0.5 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Blend Of Linguine Pasta, Broccoli, Red Bell Peppers, Mushrooms And A Creamy Alfredo Sauce With Shrimp, Scallops And Imitation Crab, Seafood Medley?

The main ingredients in Blend Of Linguine Pasta, Broccoli, Red Bell Peppers, Mushrooms And A Creamy Alfredo Sauce With Shrimp, Scallops And Imitation Crab, Seafood Medley are: Autolyzed Yeast, Broccoli, Carmine Color, Cheese Culture, Cheese Flavor.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category