WONDERSHOP

Bloody Mary Trail Mix With Seasoned Peanuts And Roasted Corn Kernels, Almonds, Pretzels & Pepitas, Bloody Mary

UPC 85239033760 Manufacturer: Target Stores Popcorn, Peanuts, Seeds & Related Snacks Updated Sep 27, 2026

Per serving (1/4 cup, 27 g): 140 calories. Per 100 g: 519 calories, 18.5 g protein, 37.0 g fat.

Label highlights: No sodium, saturated fat, added sugars or cholesterol at 20% DV or more per serving

Nutrition Facts

Serving size1/4 cup (27g)

Amount per servingCalories
140
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 10.0g 13%
Saturated Fat 1.5g 8%
Trans Fat 0g
Cholesterol 0mg 0%
Sodium 190mg 8%
Total Carbohydrate 10.0g 4%
Dietary Fiber 2.0g 7%
Total Sugars 1.0g
Includes 1.0g Added Sugars 2%
Protein 5g
Vitamin D 0mcg 0%
Calcium 20.0mg 2%
Iron 0.7mg 4%
Potassium 69.9mg 1%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

519 calories in 100 g
Protein18.5 g
Carbohydrates37.0 g
Sugars3.7 g
Added sugars3.7 g
Dietary fiber7.4 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)29.6g
Fat37.0 g
Saturated fat5.6 g
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg
Sodium704 mg
Calcium74 mg
Potassium259 mg
Iron2.7 mg
Vitamin D0 mcg

Where to buy Bloody Mary Trail Mix With Seasoned Peanuts And Roasted Corn Kernels, Almonds, Pretzels & Pepitas, Bloody Mary

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Almonds, Anti-caking Agent, Baking Powder, Baking Soda, Buttermilk, Canola Oil, Canola Safflower, Caramel Color, Cheddar Cheese, Cheddar Cheese Powder, Cheese Cultures, Citric Acid, Coating, Corn, Corn Starch, Corn Syrup, Cottonseed, Crunchy Coated Peanuts, Distilled Vinegar, Enriched Wheat Flour, Enriched Wheat Flour Wheat Flour, Enzymes, Extractive Of Paprika, Flour Blend, Folic Acid, Garlic Powder, Ground Celery Seed, High Oleic Vegetable Oil, Honey, Maltodextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Molasses, Monocalcium Phosphate, Natural Flavors, Natural Flavors Including Hot Sauce, Natural Parmesan, Niacin, Onion Powder, Pasteurized Milk, Peanut, Peanuts, Pepitas, Pretzel Sticks, Pumpkin Seed Kernels, Red Pepper, Reduced Iron, Riboflavin, Rice Flour, Roasted Corn Kernels, Romano And Asiago Cheese Flavors, Salt, Sea Salt, Seasoning, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Soybean Sunflower Seed, Spice, Spices, Sugar, Tamarind, The Following: Bloody Mary Seasoning, The Following: Citric Acid, Thiamine Mononitrate, Tomato Powder, Vegetable Oil, Vinegar Powder, Wheat Flour, Whey, White Distilled Vinegar, Worcestershire Powder, Worcestershire Sauce, Yeast, Yeast Extract

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Bloody Mary Trail Mix With Seasoned Peanuts And Roasted Corn Kernels, Almonds, Pretzels & Pepitas, Bloody Mary?

Per 100 g of Bloody Mary Trail Mix With Seasoned Peanuts And Roasted Corn Kernels, Almonds, Pretzels & Pepitas, Bloody Mary there are 519 calories.

How much protein is in Bloody Mary Trail Mix With Seasoned Peanuts And Roasted Corn Kernels, Almonds, Pretzels & Pepitas, Bloody Mary?

Per 100 g of Bloody Mary Trail Mix With Seasoned Peanuts And Roasted Corn Kernels, Almonds, Pretzels & Pepitas, Bloody Mary there are 18.52 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Bloody Mary Trail Mix With Seasoned Peanuts And Roasted Corn Kernels, Almonds, Pretzels & Pepitas, Bloody Mary?

Per 100 g of Bloody Mary Trail Mix With Seasoned Peanuts And Roasted Corn Kernels, Almonds, Pretzels & Pepitas, Bloody Mary there are 37.04 g carbohydrates. Of which 3.7 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Bloody Mary Trail Mix With Seasoned Peanuts And Roasted Corn Kernels, Almonds, Pretzels & Pepitas, Bloody Mary?

Per 100 g of Bloody Mary Trail Mix With Seasoned Peanuts And Roasted Corn Kernels, Almonds, Pretzels & Pepitas, Bloody Mary there are 3.7 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Bloody Mary Trail Mix With Seasoned Peanuts And Roasted Corn Kernels, Almonds, Pretzels & Pepitas, Bloody Mary?

Per 100 g of Bloody Mary Trail Mix With Seasoned Peanuts And Roasted Corn Kernels, Almonds, Pretzels & Pepitas, Bloody Mary there are 704.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Bloody Mary Trail Mix With Seasoned Peanuts And Roasted Corn Kernels, Almonds, Pretzels & Pepitas, Bloody Mary?

Per 100 g of Bloody Mary Trail Mix With Seasoned Peanuts And Roasted Corn Kernels, Almonds, Pretzels & Pepitas, Bloody Mary there are 7.4 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Bloody Mary Trail Mix With Seasoned Peanuts And Roasted Corn Kernels, Almonds, Pretzels & Pepitas, Bloody Mary?

The main ingredients in Bloody Mary Trail Mix With Seasoned Peanuts And Roasted Corn Kernels, Almonds, Pretzels & Pepitas, Bloody Mary are: Almonds, Anti-caking Agent, Baking Powder, Baking Soda, Buttermilk.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category

Level of processing

5
Ultra-Processed
73 ingredients · 9 food additives
UnprocessedUltra-processed

Health checks

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more:

More from Target Stores

Nutrition facts for other products from Target Stores:

All Target Stores products →