DIERBERGS KITCHEN

Cheesy Chili Mac Spaghetti Bowl, Cheesy Chili Mac — Nutrition Facts & Ingredients

UPC 23933301679 Manufacturer: Dierberg's Markets, Inc. Other Deli Updated Sep 27, 2026

Calories
322per serving
Protein
4.3 gper 100 g
Carbs
15.9 gper 100 g
Fat
2.2 gper 100 g

Where to buy

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. About these links

Per serving (321.6 GRM, 322 g): 322 calories. Per 100 g: 100 calories, 4.3 g protein, 2.2 g fat.

Label highlights: High in sodium — 30% DV per serving

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low. Daily Values are for a 2,000-calorie diet. In this product, per serving:

  • Sodium: 30% DV (high at 20% DV or more)
Calculated from the nutrition data on file; check the package label. How to read the Nutrition Facts label »

Nutrition Facts

Serving size321.6 GRM (322g)

Amount per servingCalories
322
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 7.0g 9%
Saturated Fat 1.5g 8%
Trans Fat 0g
Cholesterol 0mg 0%
Sodium 701mg 30%
Total Carbohydrate 51.0g 19%
Dietary Fiber 6.1g 22%
Total Sugars 7.0g
Protein 14.0g
Vitamin D 0mcg 0%
Calcium 151mg 12%
Iron 4.5mg 25%
Potassium 209mg 4%

* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.

Calculated from USDA FoodData Central per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of FDA rounding rules.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

100 calories in 100 g
Protein4.3 g
Carbohydrates15.9 g
Sugars2.2 g
Dietary fiber1.9 g
Net carbs (carbohydrates minus fiber)14.0g
Fat2.2 g
Saturated fat0.5 g
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg
Sodium218 mg
Calcium47 mg
Potassium65 mg
Iron1.4 mg
Vitamin D0 mcg

Where to buy Cheesy Chili Mac Spaghetti Bowl, Cheesy Chili Mac

Search three major US retailers for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Annatto, Bamboo Fiber, Basil, Beet Powder, Black Beans, Brown Sugar, Calcium Chloride, Calcium Phosphate, Calcium Sulfate, Caramel Color, Carrageenan, Carrot Puree, Chili Pepper, Chili Powder, Citric Acid, Corn, Corn Starch, Disodium Phosphate, Durum Wheat Flour, Ferrous Gluconate, Garlic, Isolated Soy Protein, Kidney Beans, Lactic Acid, Locust Bean Gum, Microbial Enzymes, Mod Food Starch, Mod Vegetable Gum, Nat Flavors, Natural Flavors, Nutritional Yeast, Olive Oil, Olive Sunflower Oil, Onion, Onions, Organic Palm Fruit Oil, Parsley, Pb Beef, Pb Beef Chili, Pb Cheddar, Pea Fiber, Pepper, Plant Source, Poblano Peppers, Red Pepper, Rice Flour, Salt, Sea Salt, Semolina, Sodium Citrate, Soy Protein Cone, Spaghetti, Spices, Sunflower Lecithin, Sunflower Oil, Taco Seasoning, Tomato Sauce Base, Tomatoes, Vegetable Glycerin, Vegetable Source, Vinegar, Water, Xanthan Gum, Yeast Extract

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Cheesy Chili Mac Spaghetti Bowl, Cheesy Chili Mac?

Per 100 g of Cheesy Chili Mac Spaghetti Bowl, Cheesy Chili Mac there are 100 calories.

How much protein is in Cheesy Chili Mac Spaghetti Bowl, Cheesy Chili Mac?

Per 100 g of Cheesy Chili Mac Spaghetti Bowl, Cheesy Chili Mac there are 4.35 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Cheesy Chili Mac Spaghetti Bowl, Cheesy Chili Mac?

Per 100 g of Cheesy Chili Mac Spaghetti Bowl, Cheesy Chili Mac there are 15.86 g carbohydrates. Of which 2.18 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Cheesy Chili Mac Spaghetti Bowl, Cheesy Chili Mac?

Per 100 g of Cheesy Chili Mac Spaghetti Bowl, Cheesy Chili Mac there are 2.18 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Cheesy Chili Mac Spaghetti Bowl, Cheesy Chili Mac?

Per 100 g of Cheesy Chili Mac Spaghetti Bowl, Cheesy Chili Mac there are 218.0 mg sodium. The daily recommendation is to consume under 2,300 mg of sodium per day.

How much dietary fiber is in Cheesy Chili Mac Spaghetti Bowl, Cheesy Chili Mac?

Per 100 g of Cheesy Chili Mac Spaghetti Bowl, Cheesy Chili Mac there are 1.9 g dietary fiber. Dietary fiber is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Cheesy Chili Mac Spaghetti Bowl, Cheesy Chili Mac?

The main ingredients in Cheesy Chili Mac Spaghetti Bowl, Cheesy Chili Mac are: Annatto, Bamboo Fiber, Basil, Beet Powder, Black Beans.

Reviews

Write a review

No sign-in needed. Your review is published right away.

Similar products

From the same category

Level of processing

5
Ultra-Processed
64 ingredients · 15 food additives
UnprocessedUltra-processed

Health checks

Per FDA guidance, 20% DV or more per serving is high; 5% or less is low.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more:

More from Dierberg's Markets, Inc.

Nutrition facts for other products from Dierberg's Markets, Inc.:

All Dierberg's Markets, Inc. products →